Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 17.09.18 19:00
Saison:
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya
-
FSV Werther
Christine Dehne
2:0
VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger
-
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Hara Kiri
3:0
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck
-
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier
4:0
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel
-
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech
2:3
FC 53 Saarbrücken
Leonard Real
-
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen
8:7
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht
-
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs
3:2
SpVgg Krefeld
Mac Gyver
-
1.FC Leverkusen
Thomas H.
1:0
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke
-
EFC Hohenleuben
Valentin Niebherr
3:1
TSG Themar
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis
1:3
FC Stockach
Ralf Rasokat
-
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters
1:3
SV Bad Bergzabern
-ohne Trainer-
-
FV Sandersleben
Uwe Bodmer
2:1
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch
-
CSC Uerdingen
Bud Spencer
5:8
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Andi Haag
-
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel
3:2
1.FC Zeitz
Curry Wurst
-
FC Stadt
Uli Hammersturm
2:1
SV Essen
Monaco Franze
-
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Addey Svk
0:3
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt
-
Westfalia Gützkow 98
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
1.FC Paderborn
Felix Maggat
-
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M.
5:1
Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Rottenburg
-ohne Trainer-
5:0
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters
-
VfR Bad Sülze
Davidunsex Davidunsexfp
3:2
DSC Hirschau
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Woldegk 13
-ohne Trainer-
2:0
KFC Neckargemünd
-ohne Trainer-
-
Hertha Gefell
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie
-
Westfalia Hohenberg
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
Alemannia Mühlacker
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann
0:1
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac
-
1.SC Norden
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
FSV Heiligenhafen
Roland May
-
Germania St. Georgen
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
Wacker Hünfeld
Kalli Feldkamp
-
KSV Schnaitheim
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
1.FC Weinheim
Stefan Wlfl
-
SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa
4:3
SG Lauterbach
Yannik Botero
-
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind
2:1
Kickers Westerland
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne
4:3
Adler Warburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Lok Vienenburg
Torsten Schwarz
4:6
1.FC München 94
Matze München
-
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch
6:7
VfL Kellinghusen
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott
4:1
Motor Hamburg
Kreis Liga
-
Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst
2:0
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Uwe Wolf
-
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi
4:0
VfL Havelberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
EFC Oldenburg
L. R.
1:2
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski
-
LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler
7:8
SV Duisburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider
2:0
Alemannia Schneeberg
Marcel Santos
-
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
Jimmyvob Jimmyvoblk
3:2
OSC Nauen
Capone El
-
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis
7:8
BSV Günzburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Schwarzenberg
Andie Latte
4:2
FK Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
-
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak
4:0
VfL Monschau 48
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe
3:0
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic
-
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner
0:2
Germania Runkel 69
-ohne Trainer-
-
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Debbie Monster
3:0
TSV 96 Seehausen
Sascha Barth
-
Aktivist Münster
Trfushher Trfushhermw
3:2
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten
-
1.SC Teupitz
Felipeshera Felipesherato
3:2
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza
-
BSG Wismut Aue
Sledge Hammer
4:2
Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel
-
1. FC Sand Burgen
Thomasepins Thomasepinsmx
1:0
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier
-
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
FC Aachen
Sebastian Bröcking
-
Alemannia Ortrand
Emil Schwarz
2:3
Borussia Tönisvorst
Ambertob Ambertobxn
-
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der
2:3
Dynamo Langenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir
3:1
BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
-
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle
3:0
DJK Werben
Top Fit
-
Turbine Leipzig
Bruce Panik
5:4
SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann
-
TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel
5:6
Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack
-
BSV Ransbach
-ohne Trainer-
7:6
Wacker Bernau
-ohne Trainer-
-
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup
3:1
DJK Dortmund
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Braunfels
Konstanze Kreutzer
3:1
Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt
-
DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär
4:0
RSV Marlow
-ohne Trainer-
-
SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer
1:0
KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder
-
TSV Obernburg
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig
-
FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker
2:1
Chemie Teltow
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Kiel
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Westfalia Grafenwöhr
-ohne Trainer-
-
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo
8:7