Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Torjäger
Scorers
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Torjäger
Liga:
1. Sandkastenliga
2. Sandkastenliga
3. Sandkastenliga
Regionalliga A
Regionalliga B
Oberliga 1
Oberliga 2
Oberliga 3
Oberliga 4
Verbandsliga 1
Verbandsliga 2
Verbandsliga 3
Verbandsliga 4
Verbandsliga 5
Verbandsliga 6
Verbandsliga 7
Verbandsliga 8
Landesliga 1
Landesliga 2
Landesliga 3
Landesliga 4
Landesliga 5
Landesliga 6
Landesliga 7
Landesliga 8
Bezirksliga 1
Bezirksliga 2
Bezirksliga 3
Bezirksliga 4
Bezirksliga 5
Bezirksliga 6
Bezirksliga 7
Bezirksliga 8
Kreisliga 1
Kreisliga 2
Kreisliga 3
Kreisliga 4
Kreisliga 5
Kreisliga 6
Kreisliga 7
Kreisliga 8
Kreisklasse 1
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisklasse 15
Kreisklasse 16
Kreisstaffel 1
Kreisstaffel 2
Kreisstaffel 3
Kreisstaffel 4
Kreisstaffel 5
Kreisstaffel 6
Kreisstaffel 7
Kreisstaffel 8
Kreisstaffel 9
Kreisstaffel 10
Kreisstaffel 11
Kreisstaffel 12
Kreisstaffel 13
Kreisstaffel 14
Kreisstaffel 15
Kreisstaffel 16
Saison:
2006'1
2007'1
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisliga 8
Kreisklasse 16
Pos
Name
Verein
Tore
1.
Abraham Carantin
Britannia Annaberg-Buchholz
15
2.
Utbah Al-Khwarizmi
1.FC Arendsee
10
3.
Erhard Pünder
Arminia Ingelfingen
9
4.
Johann Lameck
Dynamo Groß-Gerau
5
5.
Ingolf Fuchs
Arminia Ingelfingen
4
Harald Waitz
ESG Fulda
4
Vsevolad Prochazka
FC Ortenau
4
Hugo Amaral
FC Ortenau
4
9.
Hammad Al-Rashidi
FC Ortenau
3
Stefan Schabach
Britannia Annaberg-Buchholz
3
Wilhelm Lenz
1.FC Lübeck
3
12.
Gaudenz Pereira
FC Ortenau
2
Guido Amaral
SG Elterlein
2
Jodok Tural
1.FC Arendsee
2
Adeodatus Tavares
VfB Gunzenhausen
2
16.
Arne Karl
SC Augsburg
1
Hjalmar Mattersberger
VfB Neckarsteinach
1
Ludwig Schicho
ESG Fulda
1
Flavio Cavalcanti
ESG 63 Kelheim
1
Jonathan Morlock
Britannia Annaberg-Buchholz
1
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisstaffel 1
Kreisstaffel 2
Kreisstaffel 3
Kreisstaffel 4
Kreisstaffel 5
Kreisstaffel 6
Kreisstaffel 7
Kreisstaffel 8
Kreisstaffel 9
Kreisstaffel 10
Kreisstaffel 11
Kreisstaffel 12
Kreisstaffel 13
Kreisstaffel 14
Kreisstaffel 15
Kreisstaffel 16
Kreisklasse 16