2. Spieltag | Heute 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
2:1 (1:1)
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
3:3 (1:1)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
2:2 (1:1)
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
2:2 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
3:2 (1:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
3:1 (1:1)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:2 (1:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
2:3 (1:1)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  CSC Uerdingen  2 2/0/0 6:4 +2 6 100,0
Hirsch Fuss 
2.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  2 2/0/0 5:3 +2 6 100,0
Didi Peters 
3.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 7:5 +2 4 99,5
Thomas Stech 
4.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:3 +2 4 99,8
Andreas Schaaf 
5.  Lok Vienenburg Amtierender Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 99,8
Anna Spiegel 
   FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 99,9
Vize Meister 
   1.FC Osterode  2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 99,3
Feuerwehr Mann 
8.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 4:3 +1 4 99,3
Isi B 
9.  VfL Stuttgart Aufsteiger 2 1/0/1 5:5 0 3 98,6
kein Fussballgott 
10.  Lok Sundern Aufsteiger 2 0/2/0 6:6 0 2 97,5
Hein Blöd 
11.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 97,1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
   Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 99,1
Serge Schmeiser 
   Hertha Wildemann  2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 94,5
Tim Hilbrecht 
14.  FV Sandersleben  2 0/1/1 3:4 -1 1 98,6
Berti Vogts 
15.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 4:6 -2 1 98,7
Ich Auch 
16.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 3:5 -2 1 99,3
Kölle Alaaf 
17.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 2 0/0/2 4:6 -2 0 98,8
Mike Schneemann 
   1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/0/2 4:6 -2 0 99,2
Phillip Jen