32. Spieltag | 06.12.17 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Rico Pele 
2:1 (1:1)
SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
1:1 (0:0)
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
3:1 (1:0)
LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
2:0 (1:0)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
1:3 (0:2)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
4:1 (2:0)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler Trainer ist online
3:1 (2:0)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
2:3 (1:2)
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
- BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
4:2 (2:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 32 21/3/8 73:43 +30 66 89,3
Anna Spiegel 
2.  FC Alsfeld AbsteigerSandkastenmeister 32 21/1/10 69:42 +27 64 96,7
Mike Schneemann 
3.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim  32 19/4/9 70:48 +22 61 96,2
Andre Stieg 
4.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben  32 18/4/10 66:59 +7 58 95,4
Donald Duck 
5.  SC Lüdinghausen  32 18/2/12 62:58 +4 56 94,3
Ingmar Rötzler Trainer ist online
6.  SV Bad Kissingen Aufsteiger 32 15/7/10 72:65 +7 52 93,1
Thomas Tottigrande 
7.  LR Wetzlar Absteiger 32 14/6/12 52:50 +2 48 91,5
Matthias Wendler 
8.  KFC Tönning Vize-Sandkastenmeister 32 14/4/14 68:63 +5 46 91,4
Harry Rowohlt 
9.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister 32 12/9/11 58:62 -4 45 94,6
Phillip Jen 
10.  FC Stadt  32 12/6/14 55:64 -9 42 93,3
Killer Tomate 
11.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 12/5/15 64:65 -1 41 93,7
Bundes Trainer 
12.  1.FC Auerbach 96  32 11/7/14 49:55 -6 40 93,9
markus babbel 
13.  FV Sandersleben  32 11/6/15 58:64 -6 39 93,4
Berti Vogts 
14.  SG Cloppenburg AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 32 10/8/14 67:70 -3 38 94,7
Stefan Maier 
15.  Stahl Seligenstadt  32 10/7/15 60:68 -8 37 89,2
Stephan Klinke 
16.  FC Schwarzenberg  32 9/7/16 49:66 -17 34 94,2
Rico Pele 
17.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 32 7/7/18 54:76 -22 28 86,3
Gerd Dublin 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 4/7/21 41:69 -28 19 93,2
Martin Rommeis