1. Hauptrunde | 29.01.18 19:30

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing 
Vorschau
Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic 
- FC Kamen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Eintracht Seßlach
Larry Rasant 
- TSV Dahlen
polle zei 
Vorschau
Dynamo Langenhagen
Tim Beer 
- SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
Vorschau
BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
- BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
Vorschau
VSK Linderhausen
-ohne Trainer-
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
Vorschau
Jahn Tangermünde
-ohne Trainer-
- TuS Bochum
Bruce Panik 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- 1.FC Nabburg
Bundes mann 
Vorschau
IF Taunus
-ohne Trainer-
- VfB Zwochau
Andre Biedermann 
Vorschau
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
- Vorwärts 37 Bad Königshofen
Marcel Santos 
Vorschau
BSV Prüm
Alex Sommer 
- 1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz 
Vorschau
VfB Schwarzheide
Alois Spahn 
- DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
Vorschau
1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
- Aktivist Tangerhütte
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Eutin
Juliaaram Juliaaramyr 
- KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
Vorschau
FC Wörth 17
-ohne Trainer-
- Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Niedenstein
Manisch Manü 
- Britannia Greifswald
Dakarai Zerbo 
Vorschau
LR Berlin
Tom Fischer 
- MSV Leipzig
Little Ronaldo 
Vorschau
FC Joachimsthal
BauerSucht Frau 
- TSG Mahlberg
Robin Bies 
Vorschau
MSV Fallingbostel
Tigo Lino 
- Tennis Lauchheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FSV Ennepetal
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Neudenau
Yannik Botero 
Vorschau
Stern Ellingen
-ohne Trainer-
- FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
Vorschau
FC Celle
Georg Menzner 
- 1.SC Itzehoe
Gerhard Müller 
Vorschau
FSV Neuenhaus
-ohne Trainer-
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
- Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
Vorschau
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
- 1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti 
Vorschau
BSG Dahn
Jürgen MT 
- 1.FC Großenehrich
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Sassenberg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
Vorschau
Wacker Hammelburg
Mister Smith 
- TSV Obernburg
Benni Thomas 
Vorschau
Fortuna Wesseling
-ohne Trainer-
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
Vorschau
1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher 
- TSG Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- 1.FC Großenhain
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Aktivist Münster
Martin Kurz 
- FC Harburg
Nico Griez 
Vorschau
1.FC 21 Frauenstein
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC 13 Rhens
Jim Knopf 
Vorschau
SVG Bobingen
Jens Schaaf 
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
Vorschau
1.FC Haßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
- Adler Merseburg 67
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DJK Werben
Top Fit 
- Blau-Rot Gelsenkirchen
Blanke Hans 
Vorschau
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
- Jahn Bingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
Vorschau
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
- Hertha Lippe
Michael J.I. 
Vorschau
1.FC 1901 Bamberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
Vorschau
FC Hagenbach
Kai Simon 
- Union Oldenburg 61
na logen 
Vorschau
VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
- MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
Vorschau
SSV Zehdenick
-ohne Trainer-
- Wuppertal 61
Lazarus Rodriguez 
Vorschau
Tennis 61 Döbeln
Kurt Gast 
- 1.FC Torgau 18
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stahl 78 Braunschweig
-ohne Trainer-
- VfV Münster
Pilum Populi 
Vorschau
VfR Schorndorf
-ohne Trainer-
- Teutonia Kirchhain
Paul Max 
Vorschau
Jahn Gedern
Sven Löfflad 
- Vorwärts Haltern 28
Csanad Basar 
Vorschau
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
- Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
Vorschau
TB Kronberg
-ohne Trainer-
- OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
Vorschau
Viktoria Waibstadt
patricia dimmig 
- Wacker Essen
Johann Laures 
Vorschau
SSV 1997 Dinklage
-ohne Trainer-
- VfB Lauta
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
LR Eberbach 87
-ohne Trainer-
- BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
Vorschau
SpVgg Baesweiler 22
-ohne Trainer-
- Union 77 Lahr
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Jahn Liebstadt
Frederik Fuchs 
- Falke Oppenheim
Harald Willenberg 
Vorschau
FC Waldkappel 63
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Blau-Gelb Düsseldorf
Robertrhify Robertrhifyuv 
Vorschau
1.FC Bitburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Düren
Edmund Grundmann 
Vorschau
FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
- VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
Vorschau
FC Haslach
Aldhelm Glasmeyer 
- 1.FC Eutin 87
Homer Simpson 
Vorschau
Wacker Tangermünde
Bernd Timmermann 
- Tennis Ebern
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SpVgg Kastellaun
Petra Funk 
- Lok Berlin
Julian Ratei 
Vorschau
1.FC Harz
-ohne Trainer-
- Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
Vorschau
SG Staßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
Vorschau
Viktoria Crivitz
-ohne Trainer-
- Falke Königsbrück
Jonas Klein 
Vorschau
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Arminia Rastenberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- FC Bad Doberan
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Scharz-Gelb 1832 Lügde
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Olympia Ostfildern 25
Mike Hanke 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
Ostova Stadtoldendorf
Dieter Petterson 
- SV Könnern
Nico Sigthorsson 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
Vorschau
Adler Steinach
-ohne Trainer-
- Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
Vorschau
FC Zülpich 01
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Waldi Hartmann 
Vorschau
Viktoria Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Germania Hockenheim
Dieter Dehm 
Vorschau
1.FC Bebra
-ohne Trainer-
- FK Rabenau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- LR Dresden
Hoffi Hoff 
Vorschau
1.FC Lößnitz
-ohne Trainer-
- Kilia Stadt
The Police 
Vorschau
Germania Bredstedt
kek si 
- FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- Rot-Weiss Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfB Paderborn
Lost Ghost 
- 1.FC Bretten
Alfred Lenzer 
Vorschau
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
- SC Kemberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
- RSV Marlow
Kalli Feldkamp 
Vorschau
FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
Vorschau
VfL Eggenfelden
Opa Heinz 
- SSV 97 Köln
Der Wolf 
Vorschau
1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Münden
Michael Muszter 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter 
- Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach 
Vorschau
MSV Husum
Danielo Mauter 
- Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig 
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlheim
Gotthard Seewald 
- Motor Modau
joe brummel 
Vorschau
Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
- SV Metzingen
Valentin Sailer 
Vorschau
1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid 
- FC Hameln 92
Donnie Darko 
Vorschau
Britannia Schwetzingen
Guido Laures 
- 1.FC Marktoberdorf 29
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees 
- 1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
Vorschau
Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
- TSV Neustadt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder 
- SpVgg Neumünster 02
Jörg Waldmann 
Vorschau
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
- FC Höhr-Grenzhausen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
Anselm Eichberger 
- Wilde 13 Sprockhövel
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
- Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
Vorschau
FV Berching
Hanna Schneider 
- BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
Vorschau
VfB Colditz
Vicente Lins 
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
TV Augsburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Schwarz-Gelb Neu-Ulm
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz 
- Chemie Bitterfeld
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
- Schwarz-Weiß Gerbstedt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Märkisch 91
Pia Stoll 
- OSV Leipheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
- Fortuna Gerolzhofen
Ilona Fiedler 
Vorschau
SSV Heidenau
Die Katze 
- FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev 
Vorschau
Ostova 85 Rees
-ohne Trainer-
- SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
Vorschau
FC Köthen
-ohne Trainer-
- Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
Vorschau
Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
- FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
Vorschau
Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
- SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
Vorschau
Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
- VfB Tegernsee
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
- Schonderfelder Kickers
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Lüdinghausen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Wurzbach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
Dennis Platz 
- VfB Neustrelitz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
- BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
Vorschau
Borussia Frechen 38
Nlbizbug Nlbizbugit 
- Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Stavenhagen
Max Indersonne 
- Kickers Wolkenstein
Herr Schoenberg 
Vorschau
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
- TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Marco Fenner 
- Dynamo Güsten
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
- Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
Vorschau
Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
- KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder 
Vorschau
OSV Lingen
Klaus Hummeldorf 
- Rot-Gelb Wangen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfB Hemer
willy Friedrich 
- SC Seelze
Can Maclovin 
Vorschau
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
- SpVgg Hattersheim
Karl Anton 
Vorschau
Olympia Betzdorf
Ercan Menhard 
- VfR Berlin 88
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Hertha Oettingen
-ohne Trainer-
- SVG Friedrichsthal
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Teltow
-ohne Trainer-
- Rot-Gelb Kaltenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Jerichow
Klaus Schlappner 
- TSV Randow
Schwarzer Peter 
Vorschau
BSG Autotrans Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
- Sportfreunde 35 Eppingen
John Machete 
Vorschau
Stahl 81 Arheilgen
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Ronneburg
Dirk Schulz 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One Vize-Tippkönig
Vorschau
Olympia Bremen
Karin Hoffmann 
- BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
Vorschau