Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 24.09.18 16:30
Saison:
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Wacker Crimmitschau
-ohne Trainer-
-
Robur Zittau
Bino Maggi
7:4
Rot-Gelb Leer
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Wolfstein
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Germania Ostheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
Misanthrop Hellersdorf
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Wacker Laubach
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Stadtprozelten
Sascha Strijdom
2:0
1.FC 05 Sachsenheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Rotenburg
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Stormarn Reinfeld
-ohne Trainer-
-
Lok Wildau-Wentdorf
Olen Laiskiainen
3:1
Fortuna Meiningen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Weiß 01 Köln
-ohne Trainer-
6:5
1.FC Eschborn
Jakob Neber
-
OSC Karlstadt
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
FC Vetschau
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Norderstedt
Edgar Putzer
2:1
FC Ludwigshafen
Eitan Juric
-
BSV Langenau
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Viktoria Mühltroff
Gustav Gradischnig
-
1.FC Fritzlar 27
-ohne Trainer-
4:2
FC Schmiedeberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Sportfreunde Augustusburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
Kickers Oberallgäu
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Weiss Peine
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
SV Braunschweig
-ohne Trainer-
-
Fortuna Berlin
Jamesamora Jamesamoralp
2:1
Teutonia Oberhavel
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Hersbruck
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
SC Lübeck
Michael Ruppert
-
Hertha 50 Dortmund
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Fortuna Wesseling
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Marburg
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
IF Selb 06
Micha Wunderlich
-
SC Zwenkau 1997
Bernd Leuze
1:0
SV Tharandt
-ohne Trainer-
-
Blau-Rot Stadtprozelten
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Blau-Weiß Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bad Schussenried
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
FC Salzkotten
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker Duisburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
FSV Weißenstadt
-ohne Trainer-
-
SC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Fortuna Stuttgart
Raphael Pfleiderer
-
SV Haiger
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Blau-Weiß Richtenberg
Klaus Bleser
-
SV Sayda
-ohne Trainer-
0:3
1.FC Teuschnitz
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bramsche 61
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
SpVgg Saarbrücken
Pit Moers
-
TB Schweich
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Union 66 Saarbrücken
-ohne Trainer-
-
Sportfreunde Osterfeld
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Eintracht 54 Köln
E. Krämer
-
Viktoria 81 Büren
-ohne Trainer-
0:1
FC Kleve
-ohne Trainer-
-
KSV Staufen
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
FC 40 Wolfenbüttel
-ohne Trainer-
-
LR 1961 Möckmühl
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
RSV Raunheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
Westfalia Palenberg
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
Germania Arnsberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder
1:3