7. Spieltag | 15.09.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
2:1 (1:0)
SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
3:2 (1:0)
FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
2:1 (1:1)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
2:0 (1:0)
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
2:0 (1:0)
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
1:2 (0:1)
Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
0:3 (0:1)
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
0:1 (0:0)
FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Absteiger 7 4/2/1 20:13 +7 14 98,3
Andre Stieg 
2.  Olympia Braunschweig AbsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 7 4/1/2 16:12 +4 13 98,5
Patrick Leonardi 
3.  1.FC Auerbach 96  7 3/3/1 15:12 +3 12 98,7
markus babbel 
4.  VfL Stuttgart  7 3/2/2 19:15 +4 11 98,3
kein Fussballgott 
5.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister 7 3/2/2 17:13 +4 11 98,5
Phillip Jen 
6.  SV Bad Kissingen  7 3/2/2 17:15 +2 11 97,6
Thomas Tottigrande 
7.  Lok Sundern Aufsteiger 7 3/2/2 13:13 0 11 98,0
Hein Blöd 
8.  SG Krefeld Aufsteiger 7 3/1/3 13:13 0 10 94,1
Frank Fuss 
9.  SG Cloppenburg Vize-Sandkastenmeister 7 2/3/2 16:14 +2 9 93,9
Stefan Maier 
10.  Stahl Seligenstadt  7 2/3/2 12:13 -1 9 91,4
Stephan Klinke 
   LR Wetzlar  7 3/0/4 12:13 -1 9 99,3
Matthias Wendler 
12.  FC Stadt  7 1/5/1 18:17 +1 8 93,1
Killer Tomate 
13.  Olympia Markdorf AbsteigerSandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 7 2/2/3 14:16 -2 8 98,3
Stefan Ruff 
14.  Blau-Weiß Lübbenau  7 2/2/3 13:16 -3 8 95,6
kann nichts Vogst 
15.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 7 2/2/3 10:16 -6 8 90,4
Gerd Dublin 
16.  SC Lüdinghausen  7 1/4/2 11:14 -3 7 98,6
Ingmar Rötzler 
17.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 7 1/2/4 12:17 -5 5 91,2
Bundes Trainer 
18.  EFC Oldenburg  7 1/2/4 11:17 -6 5 89,2
Niel Fred