9. Spieltag | Vorgestern 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
1:2 (1:1)
1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Waldi Hartmann 
- SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
3:1 (2:0)
Fortuna Fichtenwalde
Mark G 
- Grün-Gelb Siegburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:0 (1:0)
Britannia Schillingsfürst
Max Blauwasser 
- Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
2:2 (1:1)
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski Vize-Tippkönig
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
3:0 (2:0)
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
2:3 (1:1)
DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
- Dynamo Dingelstädt
Peter Zedi 
4:0 (2:0)
Germania Bredstedt
kek si 
- Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
1:3 (0:1)
Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
- VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
2:1 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Borussia Tönisvorst Absteiger 9 9/0/0 29:11 +18 27 84,0
Paul Max 
2.  Britannia Schillingsfürst  9 6/2/1 27:12 +15 20 84,9
Max Blauwasser 
3.  TV Gengenbach  9 5/4/0 22:13 +9 19 85,5
jacek wilkowski Vize-Tippkönig
4.  Fortuna Fichtenwalde Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 5/3/1 22:16 +6 18 71,6
Mark G 
5.  Fortuna Lichtenstein  9 5/2/2 17:17 0 17 82,6
Ausbilder Schmidt 
6.  Chemie Teltow  9 4/4/1 21:14 +7 16 84,1
Dirty Horst 
7.  VfL Kellinghusen Absteiger 9 5/0/4 25:17 +8 15 84,5
Konstanze Kreutzer 
8.  Stern des Südens  9 5/0/4 15:14 +1 15 77,8
Carl Heinz 
9.  VfL Magdala  9 4/2/3 15:17 -2 14 80,9
Connor McLoud 
10.  Motor Hamburg  9 3/2/4 19:19 0 11 78,8
Joachim Wintzer 
11.  1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf Aufsteiger 9 3/2/4 12:18 -6 11 83,5
Waldi Hartmann 
12.  Germania Bredstedt  9 3/0/6 16:21 -5 9 83,5
kek si 
13.  FSV Oberhausen Aufsteiger 9 2/2/5 14:20 -6 8 69,2
Marcus Kilian 
   DSC Hettstedt  9 2/2/5 14:20 -6 8 82,4
Berta Beagle 
15.  SG Geyer Aufsteiger 9 1/3/5 16:22 -6 6 69,7
Averell Dalton 
16.  Dynamo Dingelstädt  9 1/3/5 15:24 -9 6 76,0
Peter Zedi 
17.  DSC Geyer  9 1/1/7 12:22 -10 4 72,9
Berliner Weisse 
18.  Grün-Gelb Siegburg  9 1/0/8 7:21 -14 3 77,3