34. Spieltag | 22.12.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
1:0 (1:0)
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
- SSV Iserlohn
Silas Luca 
1:1 (0:1)
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
3:1 (1:0)
SSV Zehdenick
Paule Breitner 
- 1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
3:2 (2:1)
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
3:0 (1:0)
FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
- VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
2:2 (1:1)
RSV Marlow
Kalli Feldkamp 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
1:1 (1:1)
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
4:1 (2:1)
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- 1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
4:0 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Vorwärts Hase Aufsteiger 34 23/5/6 77:50 +27 74 90,0
Gib alles Hase 
2.  VfL Havelberg  34 21/7/6 87:56 +31 70 86,3
Tim Kemmling 
3.  Eintracht 28 Moringen Amtierender Amateurpokalsieger 34 21/5/8 81:48 +33 68 98,9
Der Onkel 
4.  Germania Runkel 69  34 19/7/8 88:61 +27 64 83,1
baqdat boy 
5.  Chemie Leipzig  34 16/7/11 79:66 +13 55 76,2
Lutz Lindemann 
6.  1.FC 1835 Bochum  34 16/6/12 65:64 +1 54 81,0
Eisi Gulp 
7.  1.FC Kiel  34 14/11/9 74:56 +18 53 90,0
Heribert Faßbender 
8.  Stahl NW Leipzig  34 15/5/14 69:65 +4 50 74,4
Hansi Neumann 
9.  Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf  34 15/5/14 63:65 -2 50 72,7
Emma Kloppo 
10.  LSV 05 Schwerte  34 14/5/15 61:59 +2 47 72,3
Arsen Poison 
11.  SSV Iserlohn  34 12/10/12 58:52 +6 46 86,7
Silas Luca 
12.  1.FC Leonberg AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 13/5/16 62:71 -9 44 78,1
FC Memoli 
13.  RSV Marlow  34 12/5/17 53:66 -13 41 77,7
Kalli Feldkamp 
14.  Roter Stern Bremerhaven  34 12/4/18 61:75 -14 40 81,5
Loco Garcia 
15.  Wacker Laufen Aufsteiger 34 9/7/18 53:69 -16 34 93,2
Stephan Eichberger 
16.  FC Neukirchen Absteiger 34 8/7/19 55:66 -11 31 84,5
Wolfgang Bartel 
17.  Motor Schkeuditz  34 7/5/22 50:95 -45 26 65,4
Schmul Schubiak 
18.  SSV Zehdenick Aufsteiger 34 4/4/26 28:80 -52 16 69,3
Paule Breitner