1. Hauptrunde | 10.09.18 19:30

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
RS Südbezirk Krefeld
Yavuz Tepedelen 
- Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
Vorschau
Jahn Liebstadt
Frederik Fuchs 
- 1.FC 13 Rhens
Jim Knopf 
Vorschau
1.FC Bitburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FSV Gelsenkirchen
Ernst Happel 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Dortmund
-ohne Trainer-
- BSG Autotrans Berlin
Halit Özbek 
Vorschau
Germania Hockenheim
Dieter Dehm 
- Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz 
Vorschau
TSV Hecklingen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.SC Beerfelden
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Bad Doberan
Meister Macher 
- FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
Vorschau
Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
- Kickers Wolkenstein
Herr Schoenberg 
Vorschau
Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
- Vorwärts 37 Bad Königshofen
Marcel Santos 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees 
Vorschau
Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig 
- FC Stavenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
- 1.FC Lüdinghausen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
- 1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Thommy Kramer 
Vorschau
Teutonia Kirchhain
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
SSV 97 Köln
Der Wolf 
- FC Waldkappel 63
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BSV Prüm
Alex Sommer 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
- BFC Würselen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Union 77 Lahr
-ohne Trainer-
- Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
Vorschau
Kickers Bischofswerda
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Kleve
Stanz Hanzwurst 
Vorschau
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
- Scharz-Gelb 1832 Lügde
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
- 1.FC Harz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stahl 81 Arheilgen
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Kamen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Harburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Motor Modau
joe brummel 
Vorschau
Tennis Triptis
Tarock Bies 
- Eintracht Seßlach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Stein
Meister Lampe 
- Aktivist Tangerhütte
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- VfB Lauta
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfB Paderborn
-ohne Trainer-
- Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
Vorschau
1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz 
- 1.FC Haßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Waldi Hartmann 
- TuS Bochum
Bruce Panik 
Vorschau
VfL Eggenfelden
Opa Heinz 
- 1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing 
- FC Ronneburg
Dirk Schulz 
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Nico Sigthorsson 
- VfR Höxter
Kuddl Schnööf 
Vorschau
FC Andernach
-ohne Trainer-
- Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach 
Vorschau
Röchling Glauchau
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Wörth 17
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Torgau 18
-ohne Trainer-
- SG Staßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Vorwärts Klötze
Colt Sievers 
- FC Düren
Edmund Grundmann 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
- Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Knittlingen
Manni Ceylan 
- LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer 
Vorschau
SC Schweich
Miss Miel 
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
Vorschau
SC Seelze
Can Maclovin 
- Tennis 61 Döbeln
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Bretten
Alfred Lenzer 
- Wacker Tangermünde
Bernd Timmermann 
Vorschau
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss Trainer ist online
- Germania Saulgau
Mecheslav Perko 
Vorschau
SVG Friedrichsthal
-ohne Trainer-
- VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
Vorschau
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- 1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti 
Vorschau
FC Eutin
Paul Van heineken 
- Blau-Rot Gelsenkirchen
Blanke Hans 
Vorschau
Union Oldenburg 61
na logen 
- VfL Stadtsteinach
Adrian Zymolka Trainer ist online
Vorschau
Rot-Gelb Wangen
-ohne Trainer-
- Olympia Ostfildern 25
Mike Hanke 
Vorschau
BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
- 1.FC Wurzbach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
- Olympia Betzdorf
Ercan Menhard 
Vorschau
Kilia Stadt
The Police 
- Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
Vorschau
1.FC Münden
Michael Muszter 
- MSV Neiße
Axel Herwig 
Vorschau
Stern Ellingen
-ohne Trainer-
- VfB Colditz
Vicente Lins 
Vorschau
Wuppertal 61
Lazarus Rodriguez 
- OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Marco Fenner 
- Ostova 85 Rees
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Fortuna Gerolzhofen
Ilona Fiedler 
- BSG Dahn
Jürgen MT 
Vorschau
Falke Oppenheim
Harald Willenberg 
- VfR Schorndorf
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FSV Neuenhaus
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder 
- Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic 
Vorschau
1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
- Preussen Linden 56
Selim Tepedelen 
Vorschau
BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
- FC 35 Hachenburg
Hermann Schiewerling 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
Vorschau
SpVgg Hattersheim
Karl Anton 
- Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
Vorschau
Viktoria Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel Trainer ist online
Vorschau
IF Stuttgart 75
Warner Erb 
- Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
Vorschau
1.SC Itzehoe
Gerhard Müller 
- SSV Zehdenick
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- Arminia Rastenberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Höhr-Grenzhausen
Lenasooff Lenasooffbj 
- Hertha Oettingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
- FC Zülpich 01
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- 1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
Vorschau
SpVgg Baesweiler 22
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Joachimsthal
BauerSucht Frau 
Vorschau
SSV Neuffen
-ohne Trainer-
- Olympia Bremen
Karin Hoffmann 
Vorschau
SVG Bobingen
Jens Schaaf 
- SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde 35 Eppingen
John Machete 
- VfR Berlin 88
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
LR Dresden
Hoffi Hoff 
- KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
Vorschau
Dynamo Güsten
-ohne Trainer-
- Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
Vorschau
FC Haslach
Aldhelm Glasmeyer 
- 1.FC Eutin 87
Roald Amundsen 
Vorschau
FSV Ennepetal
-ohne Trainer-
- Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
Vorschau
Chemie Bitterfeld
-ohne Trainer-
- Stahl 78 Braunschweig
Keithmus Keithmusfn 
Vorschau
FC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Adler Merseburg 67
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TB Kronberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Alemannia Sassenberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Niedenstein
Manisch Manü 
- FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
Vorschau
Rot-Gelb Kaltenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Philippsburg
Maus Philipp 
Vorschau
IF Taunus
-ohne Trainer-
- FV Berching
Hanna Schneider 
Vorschau
Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
- FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo 
Vorschau
SSV 1997 Dinklage
-ohne Trainer-
- SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
Vorschau
Preussen Saarbrücken
FC Murinho 
- Borussia Frechen 38
Gregor Mayer 
Vorschau
1.FC Großenhain
-ohne Trainer-
- SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
Vorschau
TuS Würselen
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Hameln 92
Donnie Darko 
Vorschau
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
- SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
Vorschau
KWO Berlin
Habe Fertig 
- Aktivist Aach 32
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
MSV Leipzig
Little Ronaldo 
- FC Nürtingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfB Schwarzheide
Alois Spahn 
- Viktoria Crivitz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SSV Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
Hertha Lippe
Michael J.I. 
- VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
Vorschau
VfB Zwochau
Andre Biedermann 
- Jahn Gedern
Sven Löfflad 
Vorschau
BSG München
Homer Hatzer 
- 1.FC Nabburg
Bundes mann 
Vorschau
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Britannia Niederstotzingen
Head Coach 
Vorschau
FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
- VfV Münster
Pilum Populi 
Vorschau
TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
- 1.FC Lößnitz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Aktivist Heide
Voll frucht 
- 1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
Vorschau
MSV Husum
Danielo Mauter 
- BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
Vorschau
Falke Königsbrück
Jonas Klein 
- SSV Heidenau
Die Katze 
Vorschau
1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
- OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
Vorschau
TSG Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
- Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
Aluis Novakovic 
Vorschau
VSK Linderhausen
-ohne Trainer-
- FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Bochum
Tré Tré 
- 1.FC Großenehrich
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Märkisch 91
Pia Stoll 
- OSV Lingen
Klaus Hummeldorf 
Vorschau
BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
- Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
Vorschau
SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
- Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
Anselm Eichberger 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Haltern 28
Csanad Basar 
- FC Celle
Georg Menzner 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- Tennis Ebern
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
- Wacker Essen
Johann Laures 
Vorschau
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev 
Vorschau
FC Köthen
Samuel Prokoph 
- TSV Randow
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
- 1.FC Mellrichstadt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Neudenau
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
Vorschau
DSC Tangerhütte
Christoph Sailer 
- MSV Fallingbostel
Tigo Lino 
Vorschau
Viktoria Waibstadt
patricia dimmig 
- DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric 
Vorschau
BSG Lok Bergen
-ohne Trainer-
- Alemannia Mühlheim
Gotthard Seewald 
Vorschau
Dynamo Dingelstädt
Peter Zedi 
- Wacker Hammelburg
Mister Smith 
Vorschau
Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
- 1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid 
Vorschau
OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
- SpVgg Neumünster 02
Jörg Waldmann 
Vorschau
Fortuna Fichtenwalde
Mark G 
- Alemannia Jerichow
Klaus Schlappner 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- LR Eberbach 87
Abakpokabak Abakpokabakng 
Vorschau
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
- Britannia Schwetzingen
Guido Laures 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
Yannik Botero 
- Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
Vorschau
Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
- Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- Viktoria Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau