Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Iserlohn FC Murinho , Verbandsliga 6 |
1:1 | |
FC Düren Edmund Grundmann , Verbandsliga 6 |
3:0 | |
Union Wolfratshausen Holger Schwarze , Verbandsliga 6 |
2:1 | |
BSG Lok Bergen Kürgen Jlopp , Verbandsliga 6 |
0:2 | |
Rot-Weiß München Luigi Strobilini , Verbandsliga 6 |
0:2 | |
KFC Freising Schnöder Mammon , Verbandsliga 6 |
30.3.
|
|
Viktoria Speyer Frank Bies , Verbandsliga 6 |
3.4.
|
|
VfB Schwarzheide Alois Spahn , Verbandsliga 6 |
6.4.
|
|
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach Erich Wedekind , Verbandsliga 6 |
10.4.
|
|
BSG Autotrans Berlin Dieter Kasupke , Verbandsliga 6 |
13.4.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 8. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Verbandsliga 6, 4. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 3. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 6, 4. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Oberliga 3, 15. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Oberliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Oberliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Oberliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Oberliga 2, 8. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 2, 10. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 2, 10. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 6. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 5. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 4. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 9. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 7. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 11. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 5. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 8. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 13. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 14. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 6. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Bezirksliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Bezirksliga 3, 5. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Bezirksliga 3, 8. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Bezirksliga 3, 17. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2013'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2009'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 4. Hauptrunde |