Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
FC Bad Salzdetfurth Hara Kiri , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
Grün-Weiß Bronn Stefan Rieboldt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
4:0 | |
MSV Schöningen Stephan Wodie , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:2 | |
SC Welzheim 22 Gregor Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
LR Berlin Torsten Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:0 | |
EFC Hohenleuben Valentin Niebherr , 3. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
FC Alsfeld Mike Schneemann , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
OSC Nauen Capone El , 3. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
Baukombinat Leipzig Ben Bemmsen , 3. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
Dampfturbine Andechs Chef Trainer , 3. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
6 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Regionalliga B, 2. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga B, 14. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga B, 14. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Oberliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Oberliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Oberliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Oberliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Oberliga 4, 12. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Landesliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Landesliga 8, 12. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Landesliga 8, 12. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Landesliga 8, 6. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Landesliga 8, 11. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Landesliga 8, 13. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Landesliga 8, 13. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Landesliga 8, 9. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Landesliga 8, 10. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Landesliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Landesliga 8, 12. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Landesliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 8, 18. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 8, 8. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Landesliga 8, 10. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Landesliga 8, 11. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 3. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2019'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2018'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 2. Hauptrunde |