Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Union Hersbruck Der Kommissar , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
Phönix Bellheim Cool Man , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
BSG Bad Rodach Der Trainer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
Tennis Burscheid Michael Schneider , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
Kilia Stadt The Police , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
1.FC Berlin Phillip Jen , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Donald Duck , 2. Sandkastenliga |
24.4.
|
|
1.SC Rodenbach Master Mind , 2. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
1.FC Bensheim Meister Eder , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
Röchling Pinneberg Wolle Klein , 2. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Sandkastenmeister | ||
2018'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Oberliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Regionalliga B, 17. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Regionalliga B, 9. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Regionalliga B, 11. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Regionalliga B, 4. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Regionalliga B, 12. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Regionalliga B, 5. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Oberliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Oberliga 4, 5. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Oberliga 4, 9. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Oberliga 4, 14. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Verbandsliga 7, 1. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 7, 3. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 7, 13. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2021'1 | Pokalsieger | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2017'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | Pokalsieger | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2009'1 | 2. Hauptrunde |