Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
IF Straelen Rolf Drauf , 3. Sandkastenliga |
0:2 | |
FC Bad Salzdetfurth Hara Kiri , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:0 | |
SV Könnern Harry Hunger , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1:1 | |
MSV Schöningen Stephan Wodie , 3. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
SC Welzheim 22 Gregor Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
LR Berlin Torsten Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
EFC Hohenleuben Valentin Niebherr , 3. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
FC Alsfeld Mike Schneemann , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
OSC Nauen Capone El , 3. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
|
Baukombinat Leipzig Ben Bemmsen , 3. Sandkastenliga |
8.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Sandkastenmeister | ||
2019'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2013'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2013'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2012'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2012'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2011'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2011'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2010'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2010'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2009'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2009'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2008'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2008'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2007'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2007'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2006'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | Pokalsieger | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2007'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |