Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
SG Krefeld Killer Tomate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
FV Sandersleben Uwe Bodmer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
Hertha Wildemann Tim Hilbrecht , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
SVG Plochingen J. R. , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
Hertha Walldorf Der Pate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:0 | |
FC Schwarzenberg Andie Latte , 2. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
TV 1976 Eberstadt Thomas J , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
Union Hersbruck Der Kommissar , 2. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
Phönix Bellheim Cool Man , 2. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
BSG Bad Rodach Der Trainer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 2. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 4, 13. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Oberliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga B, 15. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Regionalliga B, 14. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Oberliga 4, 2. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Landesliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 1. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisstaffel 16, 1. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisstaffel 16, 12. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisstaffel 16, 6. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisstaffel 16, 11. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Kreisstaffel 16, 13. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisstaffel 16, 15. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 5, 17. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 5, 3. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Landesliga 5, 15. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Landesliga 5, 14. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 5, 15. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 5, 14. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2016'1 | Amateurpokalsieger | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde |