Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
SVG Plochingen J. R. , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:2 | |
Hertha Walldorf Der Pate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:0 | |
FC Schwarzenberg Andie Latte , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:3 | |
TV 1976 Eberstadt Thomas J , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:1 | |
Union Hersbruck Der Kommissar , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
Phönix Bellheim Cool Man , 2. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
BSG Bad Rodach Der Trainer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
Tennis Burscheid Michael Schneider , 2. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Donald Duck , 2. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
1.FC Berlin Phillip Jen , 2. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge verloren |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Oberliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Oberliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 5. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 13. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 3. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Landesliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Landesliga 8, 4. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Landesliga 8, 5. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Landesliga 8, 4. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Kreisliga 8, 3. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Kreisliga 8, 4. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 1. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 8. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 8. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 5. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 12. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 11. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 9. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 11. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 3. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisliga 8, 16. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 16. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 10. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 5. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2019'2 | Amateurpokalsieger | ||
2018'2 | Finale | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2015'1 | Achtelfinale |