Britannia Schwetzingen 

Guido Laures 
Landesliga 8
Spiele
Wacker Tangermünde
Bernd Timmermann , Landesliga 8
2:1
BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark , Landesliga 8
3:1
Kickers Wolkenstein
Herr Schoenberg , Landesliga 8
2:2
Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory , Landesliga 8
0:5
VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer , Landesliga 8
2:0
1.SC Itzehoe
Gerhard Müller , Landesliga 8
1:4
Borussia Frechen 38
Gregor Mayer , Landesliga 8
21.11.
OSV Elster
Sten Sand , Landesliga 8
24.11.
SSV Münster
Laci Bomber , Landesliga 8
28.11.
1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Thommy Kramer , Landesliga 8
1.12.
BSG Dahn
Jürgen MT , Landesliga 8
5.12.
Rot-Gelb Kaltenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
8.12.
Motivation und Stärke
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig
 
Historie
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
2018'1 Landesliga 8, 13. Platz
2017'2 Landesliga 8, 10. Platz
2017'1 Landesliga 8, 10. Platz
2016'2 Verbandsliga 8, 17. Platz
2016'1 Verbandsliga 8, 15. Platz
2015'2 Oberliga 4, 15. Platz
2015'1 Oberliga 4, 9. Platz
2014'2 Oberliga 4, 13. Platz
2014'1 Regionalliga B, 15. Platz
2013'2 3. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz
2013'1 2. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz
2012'2 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz
2012'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz
2011'2 1. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz
2011'1 2. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz
2010'2 2. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz
2010'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz
2009'2 1. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz
2009'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz
2008'2 1. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz
2008'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz
2007'2 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz
2007'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz
2006'1 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz
Sandkastenpokal
2016'1 1. Hauptrunde
2015'2 1. Hauptrunde
2015'1 1. Hauptrunde
2014'2 1. Hauptrunde
2014'1 1. Hauptrunde
2013'2 2. Hauptrunde
2013'1 2. Hauptrunde
2012'2 1. Hauptrunde
2012'1 1. Hauptrunde
2011'2 1. Hauptrunde
2011'1 1. Hauptrunde
2010'2 1. Hauptrunde
2010'1 2. Hauptrunde
2009'2 3. Hauptrunde
2009'1 Viertelfinale
2008'2 1. Hauptrunde
2008'1 4. Hauptrunde
2007'2 1. Hauptrunde
Amateurpokal
2018'1 2. Hauptrunde
2017'2 2. Hauptrunde
2017'1 3. Hauptrunde
2016'2 1. Hauptrunde