2. Spieltag | Gestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
2:1 (1:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
3:1 (1:0)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
3:1 (1:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
3:3 (2:1)
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
2:3 (1:1)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
4:2 (2:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
2:2 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
2:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 2/0/0 7:3 +4 6 99.6
Kölle Alaaf 
2.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 5:3 +2 6 99.7
Isi B 
3.  VfL Stuttgart  2 1/1/0 6:4 +2 4 98.9
kein Fussballgott 
4.  1.FC Osterode  2 1/1/0 5:3 +2 4 99.7
Feuerwehr Mann 
5.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 6:5 +1 4 99.6
Vize Meister 
6.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/0/1 5:6 -1 3 99.1
Thomas Stech 
   SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/0/1 5:6 -1 3 99.1
Ich Auch 
8.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 4:5 -1 3 98.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
9.  FV Sandersleben  2 0/2/0 6:6 0 2 99.3
Berti Vogts 
10.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/2/0 5:5 0 2 99.5
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/2/0 5:5 0 2 99.4
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
   FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 2 0/2/0 5:5 0 2 99.2
Mike Schneemann 
13.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 99.2
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
   Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 92.7
Martin Rommeis 
15.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 99.4
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 98.0
bine maya 
17.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 3:4 -1 1 99.1
Anna Spiegel 
18.  Lok Sundern  2 0/0/2 4:7 -3 0 97.9
Hein Blöd