Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 23.09.19 19:00
Saison:
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann
-
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff
1:3
Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben
-
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis
0:3
SVG Plochingen
J. R.
-
Borussia 96 Köln
Hirsch Fuss
6:5
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
Alemannia Schneeberg
Marcel Santos
-
Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein
0:2
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn
-
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht
3:0
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs
-
SG Krefeld
Killer Tomate
2:3
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup
-
1.FC Fellbach
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp
-
RasenBallsport Jestädt
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne
-
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac
3:2
1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Julia Dornscheidt
-
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis
1:0
TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel
-
TV Babelsberg 83
Der Onkel
1:2
SC Dreieich
Peter Zedi
-
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser
3:2
OSC 72 Augsburg
Andreassdd Andreasaovyo
-
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya
2:4
SG Falkensee
Coach B.
-
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck
7:8
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper
-
CSC Uerdingen
Bud Spencer
2:1
TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J
-
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig
3:2
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle
-
ZSG Leinefelde
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
FC Stockach
Ralf Rasokat
-
SSV Heidelberg
Joergobert Schillerlocke
8:6
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
-ohne Trainer-
-
Borussia Tönisvorst
Ambertob Ambertobxn
2:0
VfL Kellinghusen
-ohne Trainer-
-
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel
10:9
KSV Schnaitheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge
3:2
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind
-
SG Lauterbach
Yannik Botero
4:0
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
-ohne Trainer-
-
Turbine Erfurt
baqdat boy
2:0
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir
-
Wacker Hünfeld
Kalli Feldkamp
3:1
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne
-
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke
3:0
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke
-
DJK Werben
Top Fit
3:2
FC Hornburg
Feine Leberwurst
-
Wacker Bernau
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger
-
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der
4:0
Rot-Weiß München
Luigi Strobilini
-
Kickers Nürnberg 57
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa
-
SV Essen
Monaco Franze
8:9
OSC Nauen
Capone El
-
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch
7:8
Westfalia Gützkow 98
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Hara Kiri
0:3
Dynamo Langenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Dampfturbine Andechs
Chef Trainer
2:0
OSV Elster
Franz Strobel
-
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler
0:2
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung
-
VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger
0:3
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel
-
1.FC Hilden
Cheniqua Bies
7:5
FC Schwarzenberg
Andie Latte
-
Motor Hamburg
Kreis Liga
3:2
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Uwe Wolf
-
BSG Bad Rodach
Der Trainer
6:3
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West
-
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt
0:3
Wacker Essen
-ohne Trainer-
-
FSV Werther
Christine Dehne
4:7
BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz
-
Eintracht Spenge 88
Mario Basler
1:0
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant
-
EFC Hohenleuben
Valentin Niebherr
3:0
Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg
-
Chemie Teltow
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White
-
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider
2:1
BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
-
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski
0:3
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner
-
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie
1:3
BSG Wismut Aue
Sledge Hammer
-
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange
0:1
Britannia Eichsfeld
-ohne Trainer-
-
Alemannia Hartenstein
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
SV Darmstadt
-ohne Trainer-
-
SC Korntal-Münchingen
inas inasj
4:2
Blau-Rot Essen
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Zeitz
Curry Wurst
1:3
USV Göttingen
Daniel Figl
-
SG Drolshagen
Henrynog Henrynogeg
3:2
FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche
-
VfL Havelberg
-ohne Trainer-
4:0
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch
-
FC Isny 92
Haroldgunse Haroldgunseij
1:2
1.FC Kiel
-ohne Trainer-
-
Alemannia Ortrand
Emil Schwarz
2:1
Jahn Bingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt
2:3
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Andi Haag
-
Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One
3:1
Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel
-
MSV Pfaffenhofen
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Hertha Gefell
-ohne Trainer-
-
DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric
2:0
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier
-
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete
3:2
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier
-
1.SC Sundern
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte
-
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla
0:3
OSV Mannheim
Ilushikfvy Ilushikhjgeg
-
FC Philippsburg
Xrumernet Xrumernetnd
0:2
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel
-
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat
0:2