30. Spieltag | 27.11.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
ZSG Leinefelde
-ohne Trainer-
- Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
2:1 (1:0)
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
4:0 (3:0)
Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
- SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
0:2 (0:2)
1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
- BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
1:2 (0:1)
Turbine Erfurt
Andreas Peters 
- OSC Nauen
Capone El 
1:3 (0:1)
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
- FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
3:0 (2:0)
SC Dreieich
Peter Zedi 
- Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
0:2 (0:1)
USV Göttingen
Torsten Schwarz 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
2:2 (1:1)
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
2:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  USV Göttingen Aufsteiger 30 19/4/7 66:38 +28 61 91.6
Torsten Schwarz 
2.  OSC Nauen Aufsteiger 30 15/8/7 74:49 +25 53 86.5
Capone El 
3.  FC Herrieden  30 15/7/8 69:45 +24 52 92.1
Ernst Stuss 
4.  Heisfelder SV  30 14/9/7 60:42 +18 51 89.6
Fritz Wepper Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
5.  BSV Obernkirchen  30 16/3/11 47:46 +1 51 88.4
Tintus Manhatten Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
6.  SG Gartenstadt 1893  30 13/9/8 53:46 +7 48 81.2
HoWe Wurstwaren 
7.  SSV Glinde  30 14/5/11 55:41 +14 47 92.6
Werner Biskup 
8.  Motor Aue  30 12/10/8 52:50 +2 46 88.6
Luzie Fer 
9.  Tennis Michelstadt  30 13/5/12 55:50 +5 44 81.1
Zocki McZockzock 
10.  Stern des Südens  30 13/5/12 54:50 +4 44 83.9
Carl Heinz 
11.  1.FC Röthenbach Aufsteiger 30 13/4/13 61:52 +9 43 77.6
Hanna Schneider 
12.  Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim Aufsteiger 30 11/6/13 48:58 -10 39 73.2
Sissi Rezees 
13.  Sportfreunde Waibstadt  30 10/7/13 47:57 -10 37 83.2
Jim Panse 
14.  SC Dreieich Absteiger 30 10/6/14 48:55 -7 36 77.7
Peter Zedi 
15.  Turbine Erfurt Absteiger 30 9/7/14 45:59 -14 34 79.0
Andreas Peters 
16.  Eintracht 88 Berlin  30 8/3/19 38:64 -26 27 78.1
Lucky Jack 
17.  TV Gengenbach  30 6/6/18 35:60 -25 24 71.2
jacek wilkowski 
18.  ZSG Leinefelde  30 5/4/21 28:73 -45 19 80.5