Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Torjäger
Scorers
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Torjäger
Liga:
1. Sandkastenliga
2. Sandkastenliga
3. Sandkastenliga
Regionalliga A
Regionalliga B
Oberliga 1
Oberliga 2
Oberliga 3
Oberliga 4
Verbandsliga 1
Verbandsliga 2
Verbandsliga 3
Verbandsliga 4
Verbandsliga 5
Verbandsliga 6
Verbandsliga 7
Verbandsliga 8
Landesliga 1
Landesliga 2
Landesliga 3
Landesliga 4
Landesliga 5
Landesliga 6
Landesliga 7
Landesliga 8
Bezirksliga 1
Bezirksliga 2
Bezirksliga 3
Bezirksliga 4
Bezirksliga 5
Bezirksliga 6
Bezirksliga 7
Bezirksliga 8
Kreisliga 1
Kreisliga 2
Kreisliga 3
Kreisliga 4
Kreisliga 5
Kreisliga 6
Kreisliga 7
Kreisliga 8
Kreisklasse 1
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisklasse 15
Kreisklasse 16
Kreisstaffel 1
Kreisstaffel 2
Kreisstaffel 3
Kreisstaffel 4
Kreisstaffel 5
Kreisstaffel 6
Kreisstaffel 7
Kreisstaffel 8
Kreisstaffel 9
Kreisstaffel 10
Kreisstaffel 11
Kreisstaffel 12
Kreisstaffel 13
Kreisstaffel 14
Kreisstaffel 15
Kreisstaffel 16
Saison:
2006'1
2007'1
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisliga 8
Kreisklasse 15
Pos
Name
Verein
Tore
1.
Benjamin Mattersberger
Tennis Suhl 20
18
2.
Ruben Stampfer
TV Magdala
17
3.
Elias Zaneller
Britannia Rüdesheim
16
4.
Patrice Louly
Britannia 43 Selm
15
Uwe Niebes
Röchling Dortmund
15
6.
Günther Eckel
Tennis Suhl 20
14
Günther Klaunzer
TV Magdala
14
8.
Richard Straubinger
Röchling Dortmund
11
Flavio Köpke
Britannia 43 Selm
11
10.
Roman Preetz
FC Bramsche 61
10
Yun Park-cheong
Britannia 43 Selm
10
Roman Unterpertinger
Röchling Dortmund
10
13.
Manfred Witz
Kickers Köln
9
Peter Waldner
1.FC Staufenberg
9
15.
Willibald Ekstrand
RSV Raunheim
8
Thomas Timmelthaler
Röchling Dortmund
8
Zoryn Novak
Rot-Weiss Beverungen
8
18.
Daffafah Al-Sini
1.FC Staufenberg
7
Nofel Franic
1.FC Staufenberg
7
Edgar Marks
Tennis Suhl 20
7
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisstaffel 1
Kreisstaffel 2
Kreisstaffel 3
Kreisstaffel 4
Kreisstaffel 5
Kreisstaffel 6
Kreisstaffel 7
Kreisstaffel 8
Kreisstaffel 9
Kreisstaffel 10
Kreisstaffel 11
Kreisstaffel 12
Kreisstaffel 13
Kreisstaffel 14
Kreisstaffel 15
Kreisstaffel 16
Kreisklasse 15