Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 31.01.22 17:00
Saison:
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Alemannia Schneeberg
Marcel Santos
-
1.FC Eutin 87
Roald Amundsen
2:1
FC Woldegk 13
-ohne Trainer-
-
Chemie Teltow
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Eintracht Wolfsburg
Patrick Reintanz
-
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison
2:1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Andi Haag
-
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Debbie Monster
3:1
1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank
-
BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow
1:2
1.FC München
Ravil Simatovic
-
Vorwärts Haltern 28
Csanad Basar
3:1
Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König
-
1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid
1:2
Jahn Gedern
Sven Löfflad
-
FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo
2:3
SVG Salzgitter
Udo Grobe
-
1.FC Rottenburg
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
VfB Paderborn
Hansi Flick
-
VfB Hemer
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Borussia Frechen 38
Stefan Kuntz
-
BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
2:0
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo
-
VfL Stadtsteinach
Adrian Zymolka
1:2
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle
-
Stormarn Reinfeld
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
FC Aachen
Sebastian Bröcking
-
1. FC Sand Burgen
Thomasepins Thomasepinsmx
1:3
1.FC Paderborn
Felix Maggat
-
FC Andernach
Lukas Kartholz
7:8
SC Schweich
Miss Miel
-
1.FC Schönau
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon
-
OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri
4:1
FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier
-
FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev
0:2
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung
-
1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
-ohne Trainer-
0:1
MSV Neiße
Axel Herwig
-
Hertha Arnis
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
Chemie Kleinzschocher
Sto Gramm
-
SSV Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Britannia Greifswald
Dakarai Zerbo
-
MSV Wittenberg
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Hertha Gefell
-ohne Trainer-
-
Blau-Rot Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
1:0
SC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Weiß Freising
Ariel Patel
4:2
Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder
-
1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Ostova Stadtoldendorf
Dieter Petterson
-
SpVgg Krefeld
Mac Gyver
0:3
FK Rabenau
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Weiss Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me
-
VfR Güntersberge
Naum Juric
2:3
Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt
-
1.FC Nabburg
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz
-
FC Celle
Georg Menzner
1:3
SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann
-
DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär
4:0
Aktivist Münster
Trfushher Trfushhermw
-
Preussen Langewiesen
Nazary Dvorak
7:6
Grün-Gelb Siegburg
Vikigrv Vikilgeau
-
1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro
2:1
Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach
-
Chemie Ahlen
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Hertha Märkisch
-ohne Trainer-
-
Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
SV Michelstadt 57
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig
2:4
SV Darmstadt
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Kirtorf
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Empor Zöblitz
Manolo Manolito
-
Olympia Mühltroff
Bruno Schöningen
0:2
Stern Ellingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Germania St. Georgen
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Arminia Potsdam
Tomaten Mark
-
VfV Münster
Central Scrutinizer
0:2
FC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Chemie Markkleeberg
Irincne Irinyqvhc
2:1
Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic
-
VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
1.FC Oschersleben
Emanuel Bucerius
-
Jahn Winsen
Marlanaqp Gonzalonbiy
0:2
1.FC Großenehrich
Michael Hartmann
-
Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing
3:1
1.SC Teupitz
Felipeshera Felipesherato
-
Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen
Marcos Rosalla
2:0
1.FC Eschborn
Jakob Neber
-
SG Drolshagen
Henrynog Henrynogeg
2:1
Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap
-
Blau-Rot Essen
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti
-
FC Stavenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
TSV Randow
-ohne Trainer-
-
SG Lauterbach
Yannik Botero
1:2
FC Ahrensburg
Andreas Schuster
-
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel
3:1
Wacker Meuselwitz
-ohne Trainer-
-
TSG Mahlberg
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
1.FC Kiel
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC 05 Sachsenheim
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
VfB Lauta
-ohne Trainer-
-
SSV Heidenau
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
KSV Malchin
Bayer Lev
-
Rotation Bad Doberan
Ice Tiger
2:1
FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek
-
FC Eutin
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
FC Norderstedt
Edgar Putzer
-
SV Aschaffenburg
Azatpauri Azatpauripn
2:1
TSG Themar
-ohne Trainer-
-
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse
2:1
KFC Neckargemünd
-ohne Trainer-
-
Viktoria Bochum
Walesdaw ??????
3:1
Wacker Bernau
-ohne Trainer-
-
SpVgg Hattersheim
Lavillrow Lavillrowhe
3:0
1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher
-
SVG Friedrichsthal
-ohne Trainer-
0:1
MTV Lauterstein
Adrian Röring
-
1.FC St. Wendel
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
1.FC Torgau 18
-ohne Trainer-
-
Röchling Oberursel 1911
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
TSV Dahlen
Spass for fun Johann
-
EFC Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
-ohne Trainer-
-
Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
-ohne Trainer-
2:1