1. Hauptrunde | 30.01.23 20:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
- KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
Vorschau
SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
- DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
Vorschau
1.FC Weinheim
Stefan Wlfl 
- 1.FC Eutin 87
Roald Amundsen 
Vorschau
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Der Onkel 
Vorschau
HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
Vorschau
FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool Trainer ist online
- 1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
Vorschau
Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
- FC Nürtingen
Paul W. 
Vorschau
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- EFC Oldenburg
L. R. 
Vorschau
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Britannia Niederstotzingen
FC Memoli 
Vorschau
Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
- SG Lauterbach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Peter Silie 
- 1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
Vorschau
1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
- Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
Vorschau
BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
- Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
Vorschau
Chemie Kleinzschocher
Sto Gramm 
- OSC Weismain
Zacharias Klaus 
Vorschau
Britannia Greifswald
Dakarai Zerbo 
- Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
Vorschau
FC 53 Saarbrücken
Leonard Real 
- Turbine Leipzig
Dinokino Vörmeier 
Vorschau
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
Vorschau
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
- 1.FC Zeitz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FV Sandersleben
Uwe Bodmer 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
Vorschau
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
- Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
- VfB Schwarzheide
Alois Spahn 
Vorschau
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
- Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
Vorschau
Borussia Frechen 38
Stefan Kuntz 
- VfB Paderborn
Hansi Flick 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
- Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig 
Vorschau
TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel 
- Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs 
Vorschau
DJK Werben
Top Fit 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
- Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
Vorschau
CSC Uerdingen
Bud Spencer 
- Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
Vorschau
VfR Kassel
Besmir Sefaj 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
Vorschau
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl 
- Eintracht Wolfsburg
Patrick Reintanz 
Vorschau
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
- BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
Vorschau
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
- Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
Vorschau
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
Vorschau
SC Köln
Sven Köln 
- LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees 
Vorschau
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
- OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
Vorschau
Kilia Stadt
The Police 
- Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
Vorschau
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
- Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
Vorschau
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
Vorschau
Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
- EFC Hohenleuben
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
- SC Dreieich
Peter Zedi 
Vorschau
Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig 
- DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
Vorschau
1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Hara Kiri 
Vorschau
BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
- 1.FC Osterode
Andre Stieg 
Vorschau
FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
- MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
Vorschau
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
- Dynamo Langenhagen
Kalli Feldkamp 
Vorschau
Robur Zittau
-ohne Trainer-
- MTV Münster 85
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
- 1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz 
Vorschau
Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
- Eintracht Spenge 88
Mario Basler 
Vorschau
Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic 
- SG Krefeld
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
- BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
Vorschau
Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
- Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
Vorschau
Lok Vienenburg
Torsten Schwarz 
- BSG Bad Rodach
Der Trainer 
Vorschau
Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
- Wacker Hünfeld
Thomas H. 
Vorschau
1.FC Leverkusen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Jürgen Bruch 
- TSV 96 Seehausen
Sascha Barth 
Vorschau
SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
KWO Berlin
Ernst Haft 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
- TuS Tessin
Pro These 
Vorschau
VfV Münster
Central Scrutinizer 
- Lok Sundern
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Herbolzheim
Eitel Off 
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
Vorschau
SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
- Fortuna Triberg
Crazy Lady 
Vorschau
FC Hornburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Stadt
Tiefes Flachland 
Vorschau
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- 1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
Vorschau
VfL Stadtsteinach
Adrian Zymolka 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
- SV Bad Kissingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Chef Trainer Trainer ist online
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Yannik Botero 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger 
- KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
Vorschau
1.FC Kirchenlamitz
Detlev Bartram 
- Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke Trainer ist online
Vorschau
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- MSV Fallingbostel
Tigo Lino 
Vorschau
OSV Berlin
Nyze Air 
- OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
Vorschau
Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
- BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
Vorschau
Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
- Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
Vorschau
SSV Bodensee
-ohne Trainer-
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
Vorschau
FC 35 Hachenburg
Hermann Schiewerling 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
SSV Zehdenick
Paule Breitner 
- Eintracht 28 Moringen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
- Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
Vorschau
1.FC Fellbach
Klaus Klausener 
- LR Berlin
Torsten Schneider 
Vorschau
OSC Nauen
Capone El 
- IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
Vorschau
FK Berlin
Daniel Figl 
- 1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
Vorschau
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
- SVG Plochingen
J. R. 
Vorschau
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
Vorschau
1.FC München 94
Matze München 
- VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
Vorschau
FC Celle
Georg Menzner 
- FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
Vorschau
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
- SSV Heidelberg
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
Vorschau
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
1.FC Großenehrich
Michael Hartmann 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau
VfL Werne
Johann Sönksen 
- SC Korntal-Münchingen
inas inasj 
Vorschau
FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
- Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
Vorschau
SVG Salzgitter
Udo Grobe 
- 1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
Vorschau
FSV Solingen
Ronnie Schmitt 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
Vorschau
1.FC Hilden
Cheniqua Bies 
- SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho 
Vorschau
DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
- Märkisch 91
Hans Meyer 
Vorschau
Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben 
- BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
Vorschau
Empor Zöblitz
Manolo Manolito 
- MSV Neiße
Axel Herwig 
Vorschau
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- USV Göttingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
Vorschau
Kickers Westerland
Sandkasten Meister 
- Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt Vize-Tippkönig
Vorschau
1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Julia Dornscheidt 
- SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
Vorschau
SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
- Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
Vorschau
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Andre Biedermann 
- RS Südbezirk Krefeld
Yavuz Tepedelen 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
-ohne Trainer-
- Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
Vorschau
FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
- BSG Porzellan Lettin
Marcus Thuram 
Vorschau
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- FC Braunfels
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Night King 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
Vorschau
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
- Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
Vorschau
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
- Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
Vorschau
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
- FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
Vorschau
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
Vorschau
BSV Günzburg
Franz Strobel 
- FSV Heiligenhafen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Andie Latte 
Vorschau