Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 12.10.20 14:00
Saison:
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Viktoria Hannover
Osip Pogorelic
-
FSV Uebigau-Wahrenbrück 82
-ohne Trainer-
7:6
FC Joachimsthal
-ohne Trainer-
-
Britannia Annaberg-Buchholz
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Viktoria Burgstädt
-ohne Trainer-
-
Alemannia Mülheim-Kärlich
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
SV Braunschweig
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Zella-Mehlis
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Schwarz-Weiß Schorndorf
-ohne Trainer-
-
SSV Karlsruhe
Scottevicy Scottevicygg
3:1
Ostova Lohne
-ohne Trainer-
-
Schwarz-Weiß Betzenstein
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Westfalia Palenberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Arminia Runkel 31
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
VfL Frankfurt
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker Meuselwitz
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
SV Berlin
Sandyament Sandyamentph
-
1.FC Wurzbach
-ohne Trainer-
5:8
LSV Ettlingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
BSV Kastellaun
Manfred Vilser
1:2
Schwarz-Weiß Aue
-ohne Trainer-
-
Fortuna Berlin
Jamesamora Jamesamoralp
2:1
1.FC Bitburg
Klaus Klaus
-
FC Nabburg
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
IF Krempe
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Weiss Lollar
-ohne Trainer-
6:7
1.SC Lichtenstein
-ohne Trainer-
-
LR Boizenburg 86
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
SV Stuttgart
Cesarned Cesarnedez
-
TB Kronberg
-ohne Trainer-
3:4
Fortuna Stuttgart
Raphael Pfleiderer
-
1.FC Teuschnitz
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
Preussen Birkenfeld 37
-ohne Trainer-
-
Senden 95
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
FC 40 Wolfenbüttel
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Stadtprozelten
Sascha Strijdom
2:1
FC Donzdorf
-ohne Trainer-
-
Dynamo Halle-Neustadt
Ohne Namen
4:2
FC Tecklenburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
TSV Neustadt
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Schwarz-Weiß Gengenbach
-ohne Trainer-
-
Motor 20 Kyffhaus
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
VfV Markdorf
-ohne Trainer-
-
Arminia Heiligenhaus
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
SG Gerlingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Duisburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Kilia Rahden
-ohne Trainer-
-
Stahl Günzburg
-ohne Trainer-
3:4
Hertha 50 Dortmund
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Crailsheim
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Tennis Sankt Augustin
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel
Pablo Alvares
1:2
VfL Monschau 48
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Gelb Leer
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Anhalt Kenzingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Lok Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
6:7
EFC Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
Schwarz-Weiß Wittmund
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
1.FC Eltville
-ohne Trainer-
-
Eintracht Lahr
-ohne Trainer-
6:7
Chemie Ahlen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Dynamo Groß-Gerau
-ohne Trainer-
6:2
SC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Seligenstadt
-ohne Trainer-
1:2