10. Spieltag | Vorgestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler Bronze-Tippkönig
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
3:2 (1:0)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
2:0 (1:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
3:0 (1:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
3:0 (2:0)
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
3:2 (1:1)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
2:3 (1:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
3:0 (1:0)
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
1:1 (0:0)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
0:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 10 6/2/2 22:17 +5 20 99.2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
2.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 6/1/3 28:15 +13 19 98.6
Andreas Schaaf 
3.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 10 6/1/3 20:16 +4 19 97.9
bine maya 
4.  FV Sandersleben  10 5/3/2 23:15 +8 18 98.6
Berti Vogts 
5.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 5/3/2 23:17 +6 18 95.1
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 6/0/4 17:14 +3 18 97.8
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/2/3 19:14 +5 17 90.9
Vize Meister 
8.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/2/3 16:16 0 17 98.4
kein Fussballgott 
9.  1.FC Auerbach 96 Aufsteiger 10 5/1/4 18:20 -2 16 98.1
markus babbel 
10.  Lok Sundern  10 4/2/4 20:17 +3 14 95.1
Hein Blöd 
11.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/2/4 19:20 -1 14 95.2
Martin Rommeis 
12.  EFC Oldenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/1/5 19:19 0 13 98.5
Niel Fred 
13.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 3/2/5 15:19 -4 11 98.2
Anna Spiegel 
14.  SC Lüdinghausen Aufsteiger 10 2/4/4 19:24 -5 10 98.0
Ingmar Rötzler Bronze-Tippkönig
15.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 3/1/6 15:20 -5 10 98.1
Feuerwehr Mann 
16.  Vorwärts Hase  10 2/2/6 16:24 -8 8 98.0
Gib alles Hase 
17.  BSG Bad Rodach Aufsteiger 10 1/3/6 14:25 -11 6 87.6
JeanPierre Papin 
18.  Köln 89  10 1/2/7 10:21 -11 5 93.9
Ralf Brennt