Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
3. Hauptrunde | 27.09.21 20:00
Saison:
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
CSC Uerdingen
Bud Spencer
-
Lok Vienenburg
Torsten Schwarz
1:3
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler
-
Lok Sundern
Guido Väthe
3:2
SSV Heidelberg
Joergobert Schillerlocke
-
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch
0:2
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo
-
1.FC Osterode
Andre Stieg
3:2
Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben
-
Vorwärts Hase
Jürgen Bruch
2:3
Motor Hamburg
Kreis Liga
-
BSG Bad Rodach
Der Trainer
3:2
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke
-
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe
4:2
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia
-
SG Krefeld
Killer Tomate
0:2
FSV Solingen
Ronnie Schmitt
-
EFC Oldenburg
L. R.
0:3
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis
-
FV Sandersleben
Uwe Bodmer
6:7
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Uwe Wolf
-
Borussia 96 Köln
Hirsch Fuss
3:2
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer
-
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser
4:3
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig
-
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten
0:5
BSV Ransbach
-ohne Trainer-
-
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der
2:3
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
-ohne Trainer-
-
OSV Mannheim
Ilushikfvy Ilushikhjgeg
1:0
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier
-
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider
3:2
FC Stadt
Uli Hammersturm
-
FC Nürtingen
Terence Hill
1:2
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl
-
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon
3:1
Märkisch 91
Hans Meyer
-
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne
3:0
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic
-
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange
0:1
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac
-
BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic
3:0
FC Braunfels
Konstanze Kreutzer
-
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta
2:0
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel
-
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd
3:0
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch
-
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West
3:1
LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer
-
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt
1:2
VfR Kassel
Sten Sand
-
Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz
3:0
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool
-
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl
2:0
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper
-
KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten
9:8
Union Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke
1:2
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger
-
1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti
2:1
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle
-
SV Bad Kissingen
-ohne Trainer-
2:0
1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz
-
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes
1:0