32. Spieltag | Gestern 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
- Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
2:1 (1:1)
1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
- Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
1:1 (0:0)
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
- KSV Schnaitheim
Mechthild Kaiser 
2:0 (1:0)
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Andre Biedermann 
- SV Haiger
Kleines Schnitzel 
4:0 (3:0)
BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
3:1 (2:1)
1.SC Norden
Yannik Botero 
- LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees Vize-Tippkönig
2:0 (1:0)
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
3:2 (1:1)
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
0:2 (0:1)
LSV Stromberg
Konsul Vonderküste 
- VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
1:1 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 32 25/5/2 84:34 +50 80 81.1
Ede Petete 
2.  Turbine Leipzig  32 17/7/8 72:57 +15 58 71.9
Feldwebel Schulz 
3.  Traktor Schonderfeld  32 17/5/10 55:48 +7 56 89.4
Nur Der Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
4.  LSV Mannheim 10 Aufsteiger 32 14/7/11 66:47 +19 49 59.3
Laura Rezees Vize-Tippkönig
5.  VfL Drensteinfurt  32 13/9/10 53:52 +1 48 91.3
Kai Lohrengel 
6.  FC Lauterecken  32 14/5/13 49:46 +3 47 88.4
Coca Cola 
7.  Baukombinat Leipzig  32 13/7/12 63:60 +3 46 73.2
Ben Bemmsen 
8.  Alemannia Berlin  32 13/7/12 44:55 -11 46 92.4
Fifi Unterirdisch 
9.  1.FC Mettmann Aufsteiger 32 12/9/11 60:53 +7 45 75.4
Mathias Böttger 
10.  LSV Stromberg  32 13/5/14 50:56 -6 44 75.9
Konsul Vonderküste 
11.  VfL Kellinghusen Absteiger 32 12/7/13 54:49 +5 43 78.4
Konstanze Kreutzer 
12.  1.SC Norden AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 12/7/13 51:56 -5 43 71.5
Yannik Botero 
13.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 11/9/12 46:52 -6 42 82.2
Andre Biedermann 
14.  SV Haiger  32 12/2/18 43:61 -18 38 76.4
Kleines Schnitzel 
15.  Kickers Löbau  32 10/6/16 41:63 -22 36 74.0
Dancing on a Beermap 
16.  1.FC Paderborn  32 10/4/18 49:54 -5 34 78.8
Nick Zielinski 
17.  KSV Schnaitheim  32 8/6/18 44:56 -12 30 79.0
Mechthild Kaiser 
18.  BV Egeln Absteiger 32 5/7/20 36:61 -25 22 80.4 -ohne Trainer-