17. Spieltag | 09.10.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
0:2 (0:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
3:3 (1:2)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
2:0 (1:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:0 (1:0)
FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
1:1 (0:1)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
0:2 (0:1)
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:1 (1:0)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
0:2 (0:1)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
3:3 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 13/2/2 43:18 +25 41 96.7
Feuerwehr Mann 
2.  EFC Oldenburg  17 9/8/0 45:24 +21 35 96.4
Niel Fred 
3.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 17 10/4/3 41:22 +19 34 98.3
Anna Spiegel 
4.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 10/4/3 39:24 +15 34 97.7
Serge Schmeiser 
5.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 9/4/4 35:27 +8 31 96.8
Andreas Schaaf 
6.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 17 9/2/6 31:30 +1 29 95.6
bine maya 
7.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 8/4/5 31:31 0 28 97.1
kein Fussballgott 
8.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 6/4/7 28:25 +3 22 96.4
Vize Meister 
9.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 5/6/6 28:26 +2 21 96.3
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
10.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 17 6/3/8 27:36 -9 21 95.7
Mike Schneemann 
11.  Köln 89 Aufsteiger 17 6/2/9 26:38 -12 20 94.0
Ralf Brennt 
12.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 17 5/4/8 28:34 -6 19 91.1
Christine Dehne 
13.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 5/4/8 24:31 -7 19 96.5
Kölle Alaaf 
14.  FV Sandersleben  17 3/6/8 28:35 -7 15 94.6
Berti Vogts 
15.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 3/5/9 22:33 -11 14 93.5
Martin Rommeis 
16.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 4/2/11 24:37 -13 14 94.6
Phillip Jen 
17.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 3/4/10 22:36 -14 13 95.5
Isi B 
18.  SG Krefeld  17 2/6/9 23:38 -15 12 92.7
Frank Fuss