19. Spieltag | 20.10.21 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:2 (1:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
0:3 (0:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:0 (0:0)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
3:2 (2:0)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
0:2 (0:0)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
2:1 (1:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:4 (1:2)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
2:3 (1:1)
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
3:1 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 19 14/2/3 48:22 +26 44 96.7
Feuerwehr Mann 
2.  EFC Oldenburg  19 11/8/0 51:24 +27 41 96.4
Niel Fred 
3.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 19 12/4/3 47:26 +21 40 97.7
Serge Schmeiser 
4.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 11/4/4 39:27 +12 37 96.8
Andreas Schaaf 
5.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 19 10/5/4 46:28 +18 35 98.3
Anna Spiegel 
6.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 10/4/5 36:31 +5 34 97.1
kein Fussballgott 
7.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 19 10/2/7 34:37 -3 32 95.6
bine maya 
8.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 7/4/8 30:28 +2 25 96.4
Vize Meister 
9.  Köln 89 Aufsteiger 19 7/2/10 29:42 -13 23 94.0
Ralf Brennt 
10.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 5/7/7 33:33 0 22 96.3
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
11.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 19 6/4/9 32:37 -5 22 91.1
Christine Dehne 
12.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 19 6/3/10 27:41 -14 21 95.7
Mike Schneemann 
13.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 6/2/11 28:39 -11 20 94.6
Phillip Jen 
14.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 19 5/4/10 25:36 -11 19 96.5
Kölle Alaaf 
15.  FV Sandersleben  19 4/6/9 32:37 -5 18 94.6
Berti Vogts 
16.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 4/5/10 25:38 -13 17 93.5
Martin Rommeis 
17.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 19 3/4/12 24:42 -18 13 95.5
Isi B 
18.  SG Krefeld  19 2/6/11 25:43 -18 12 92.7
Frank Fuss