3. Spieltag | 15.01.22 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:2 (1:1)
FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
2:1 (1:0)
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
2:2 (1:1)
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
3:0 (2:0)
LR Berlin
Torsten Schneider 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
2:1 (1:0)
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
2:1 (1:0)
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
2:1 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
0:3 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  BSG Bad Rodach  3 2/1/0 9:5 +4 7 93.4
JeanPierre Papin 
   SC Lüdinghausen AufsteigerAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 3 2/1/0 9:5 +4 7 97.1
Ingmar Rötzler 
3.  1.FC Berlin AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 2/1/0 7:5 +2 7 97.9
Phillip Jen 
   FSV Werther Absteiger 3 2/1/0 7:5 +2 7 94.1
Christine Dehne 
5.  LR Berlin Aufsteiger 3 2/0/1 6:5 +1 6 93.7
Torsten Schneider 
6.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/2/0 8:7 +1 5 93.4
Thomas Stech 
7.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/1/1 7:5 +2 4 97.7
Ich Auch 
8.  FC Eisleben  3 1/1/1 8:7 +1 4 95.2
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
9.  Dampfturbine Andechs AbsteigerSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/1/1 7:6 +1 4 99.3
Isi B 
10.  1.FC Hilden  3 1/1/1 7:7 0 4 93.5
Monsters Ball 
11.  Röchling Pinneberg  3 1/1/1 6:6 0 4 88.7
Wolle Klein 
12.  1.FC Auerbach 96  3 1/1/1 5:5 0 4 97.5
markus babbel 
13.  1.FC Oelsnitz  3 1/0/2 6:7 -1 3 97.4
Peter M. 
14.  TV 1976 Eberstadt  3 1/0/2 5:6 -1 3 93.7
Thomas J 
15.  Hertha Wildemann  3 1/0/2 5:7 -2 3 91.4
Tim Hilbrecht 
16.  Tennis Burscheid SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 3 0/1/2 6:9 -3 1 90.8
Michael Schneider 
17.  Blau-Weiß Lübbenau  3 0/1/2 3:7 -4 1 91.4
kann nichts Vogst 
18.  Wacker Laufen Aufsteiger 3 0/0/3 1:8 -7 0 83.7
Stephan Eichberger