7. Spieltag | 06.08.22 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Eschborn
Jakob Neber 
- 1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Julia Dornscheidt 
2:3 (1:2)
FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
- Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
1:2 (0:1)
VfR Dillingen
Coach Chris 
- Britannia Greifswald
Dakarai Zerbo 
5:1 (2:1)
SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
1:3 (1:2)
VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
- Chemie Angermünde
The Rock Trainer ist online
0:2 (0:1)
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
0:4 (0:3)
RasenBallsport Jestädt
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC 64 München
-ohne Trainer-
1:1 (0:0)
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig 
3:1 (1:1)
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
2:3 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Gengenbach  7 6/0/1 19:7 +12 18 74.7
jacek wilkowski 
2.  Chemie Angermünde  7 5/1/1 20:6 +14 16 80.2
The Rock Trainer ist online
3.  HB Markkleeberg Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 7 5/1/1 14:6 +8 16 81.1
Guido Laures 
4.  Sportfreunde Waibstadt Absteiger 7 4/3/0 18:7 +11 15 82.5
Jim Panse 
5.  1.SC 1837 Waldeck  7 4/2/1 17:14 +3 14 70.9
Julia Dornscheidt 
6.  Britannia Greifswald  7 3/3/1 14:13 +1 12 57.6
Dakarai Zerbo 
7.  FC Gaildorf Absteiger 7 3/2/2 14:11 +3 11 81.7
Harry Potter 
8.  1.FC Eschborn Aufsteiger 7 3/1/3 12:11 +1 10 56.9
Jakob Neber 
9.  Wacker Dresden Aufsteiger 7 3/1/3 13:14 -1 10 64.2
Helge Kreyssig 
10.  TSV Finsterwalde  7 2/3/2 13:12 +1 9 66.4
Andreas Koevel 
11.  DSC Geyer Aufsteiger 7 2/2/3 10:14 -4 8 66.3
Berliner Weisse 
12.  VfL Magdala  7 1/4/2 8:10 -2 7 72.9
Connor McLoud 
13.  FSV Oberhausen  7 2/1/4 9:13 -4 7 76.0
Marcus Kilian 
14.  1.FC 64 München  7 0/5/2 10:13 -3 5 78.4 -ohne Trainer-
15.  VfR Dillingen  7 1/2/4 9:14 -5 5 82.0
Coach Chris 
16.  RasenBallsport Jestädt  7 0/5/2 8:15 -7 5 72.3 -ohne Trainer-
17.  SG Geyer  7 0/1/6 8:21 -13 1 64.6
Averell Dalton 
18.  SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar  7 0/1/6 4:19 -15 1 69.2
Tobias Kaiser