Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Torjäger
Scorers
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Torjäger
Liga:
1. Sandkastenliga
2. Sandkastenliga
3. Sandkastenliga
Regionalliga A
Regionalliga B
Oberliga 1
Oberliga 2
Oberliga 3
Oberliga 4
Verbandsliga 1
Verbandsliga 2
Verbandsliga 3
Verbandsliga 4
Verbandsliga 5
Verbandsliga 6
Verbandsliga 7
Verbandsliga 8
Landesliga 1
Landesliga 2
Landesliga 3
Landesliga 4
Landesliga 5
Landesliga 6
Landesliga 7
Landesliga 8
Bezirksliga 1
Bezirksliga 2
Bezirksliga 3
Bezirksliga 4
Bezirksliga 5
Bezirksliga 6
Bezirksliga 7
Bezirksliga 8
Kreisliga 1
Kreisliga 2
Kreisliga 3
Kreisliga 4
Kreisliga 5
Kreisliga 6
Kreisliga 7
Kreisliga 8
Kreisklasse 1
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisklasse 15
Kreisklasse 16
Kreisstaffel 1
Kreisstaffel 2
Kreisstaffel 3
Kreisstaffel 4
Kreisstaffel 5
Kreisstaffel 6
Kreisstaffel 7
Kreisstaffel 8
Kreisstaffel 9
Kreisstaffel 10
Kreisstaffel 11
Kreisstaffel 12
Kreisstaffel 13
Kreisstaffel 14
Kreisstaffel 15
Kreisstaffel 16
Saison:
2006'1
2007'1
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
Kreisliga 6
Bezirksliga 8
Kreisliga 8
Pos
Name
Verein
Tore
1.
Matvei Hajek
FC Sachsenhagen
18
2.
Vsevolad Sokolov
1.FC Essen
13
Björn Gesine
SSV Karlsruhe
13
4.
Urs Hrubesch
SSV Karlsruhe
12
5.
Hauke Bonvicini
SSV Karlsruhe
11
Johann Freiherr
FC Sachsenhagen
11
Sören Egle
1.FC Wittlich
11
8.
Ralf Kree
1.FC Wittlich
10
Leo Reichenbach
Olympia Steinbach
10
10.
Elias Zaneller
Britannia Rüdesheim
9
Rudolf Möllring
Britannia Rüdesheim
9
Gottfried Großpointner
1.FC Münden
9
13.
Pak Park-lim
SSV Karlsruhe
8
Christian Koschyk
1.FC Wittlich
8
Karsten Oberrizer
1.FC 21 Frauenstein
8
Emanuel Ferreira
FC Sachsenhagen
8
Ilia Heil
1.FC Wittlich
8
18.
Zacharias Merkel
BV Berlin
7
Mikhail Franic
FV Laubach
7
20.
Mendeley Simatovic
Jahn Sebnitz
6
Kreisliga 6
Kreisklasse 1
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse 14
Kreisklasse 15
Kreisklasse 16
Kreisliga 8