10. Spieltag | Gestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
2:2 (1:1)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
4:1 (1:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:3 (1:2)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
3:2 (2:2)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
3:1 (2:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
1:2 (1:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:0 (1:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
3:0 (2:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
4:1 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 10 7/2/1 27:11 +16 23 99.8
Anna Spiegel 
2.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 7/2/1 23:13 +10 23 98.4
Serge Schmeiser 
3.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 7/1/2 24:10 +14 22 99.4
Feuerwehr Mann 
4.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 10 7/1/2 24:17 +7 22 96.9
bine maya 
5.  EFC Oldenburg  10 5/5/0 28:15 +13 20 98.5
Niel Fred 
6.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/2/3 16:13 +3 17 98.9
Andreas Schaaf 
7.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 10 4/3/3 23:18 +5 15 93.4
Christine Dehne 
8.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/2/4 20:16 +4 14 97.7
Vize Meister 
9.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/2/4 14:19 -5 14 98.3
kein Fussballgott 
10.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/1/5 12:12 0 13 96.2
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
11.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 3/3/4 14:18 -4 12 97.7
Kölle Alaaf 
12.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 3/2/5 17:22 -5 11 98.4
Phillip Jen 
13.  FV Sandersleben  10 2/3/5 17:22 -5 9 95.4
Berti Vogts 
14.  Köln 89 Aufsteiger 10 3/0/7 13:26 -13 9 89.1
Ralf Brennt 
15.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 2/2/6 14:22 -8 8 97.6
Isi B 
16.  SG Krefeld  10 1/4/5 17:23 -6 7 95.0
Frank Fuss 
17.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 10 2/1/7 10:25 -15 7 97.2
Mike Schneemann 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 1/2/7 12:23 -11 5 94.2
Martin Rommeis