32. Spieltag | Heute 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
2:0 (1:0)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
1:2 (1:1)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
0:1 (0:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
3:0 (1:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
1:2 (1:0)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
3:1 (1:0)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
0:2 (0:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:1 (2:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
3:0 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 19/6/7 69:45 +24 63 96.6
Vize Meister 
2.  1.FC Osterode Amtierender Sandkastenmeister 32 16/9/7 77:53 +24 57 97.5
Feuerwehr Mann 
3.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 32 17/6/9 80:70 +10 57 86.9
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
4.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 32 17/5/10 74:56 +18 56 95.9
Serge Schmeiser 
5.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 16/7/9 74:50 +24 55 97.0
Anna Spiegel 
6.  EFC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 32 15/3/14 55:57 -2 48 93.9
Niel Fred 
7.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 13/7/12 57:57 0 46 94.4
Andreas Schaaf 
8.  FV Sandersleben  32 13/6/13 58:50 +8 45 92.5
Berti Vogts 
9.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 32 12/9/11 59:54 +5 45 96.7
Kölle Alaaf 
10.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 13/5/14 53:52 +1 44 95.2
kein Fussballgott 
11.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 32 13/5/14 59:59 0 44 95.8
Isi B 
12.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 12/8/12 58:63 -5 44 90.8
Martin Rommeis 
13.  SG Krefeld  32 12/6/14 56:54 +2 42 90.5
Frank Fuss 
14.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 11/7/14 58:69 -11 40 95.5
Phillip Jen 
15.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 32 10/10/12 52:64 -12 40 92.8
bine maya 
16.  1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 32 8/8/16 55:77 -22 32 92.0
Peter M. 
17.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 7/4/21 44:71 -27 25 85.9
Ich Auch 
18.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 32 6/5/21 33:70 -37 23 92.4
Thomas Stech