1. Hauptrunde | 23.08.21 20:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
Vorschau
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
- SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst 
Vorschau
FK Berlin
Daniel Figl 
- BV Egeln
Thomas Junge 
Vorschau
Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
LSV Stromberg
Konsul Vonderküste 
- Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
Vorschau
Kickers Nürnberg 57
Stefan Wlfl 
- Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Guido Väthe 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
- FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
Vorschau
DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric Trainer ist online
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
Vorschau
Alemannia Schneeberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
- Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
Vorschau
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
Vorschau
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
- Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- 1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
Vorschau
Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
Vorschau
SC Kemberg
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München
Dinokino Vörmeier 
- Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
Vorschau
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt Amtierender Tippkönig
- SV Haiger
Kleines Schnitzel 
Vorschau
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
- LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees 
Vorschau
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
Vorschau
Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
- SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
Vorschau
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
- Turbine Erfurt
Andreas Peters 
Vorschau
FC Nürtingen
Paul W. 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
Vorschau
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
Vorschau
SV Bad Kissingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
Vorschau
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau
Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
- SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
Vorschau
SSV Zehdenick
Paule Breitner 
- Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger 
- FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
Vorschau
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
Vorschau
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
Vorschau
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
- Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
Vorschau
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
Vorschau
1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
- SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
Vorschau
Kilia Stadt
The Police 
- Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
Vorschau
MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
- BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
Vorschau
1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti 
- Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
Vorschau
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
- Union Hamburg
Michael Hartmann 
Vorschau
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
- TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- Märkisch 91
Hans Meyer 
Vorschau
BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
- Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
Vorschau
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
- FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
Vorschau
Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
- DJK Werben
Top Fit 
Vorschau
RasenBallsport Jestädt
J. R. 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
Vorschau
Britannia Niederstotzingen
FC Memoli 
- EFC Hohenleuben
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
- USV Göttingen
Torsten Schwarz 
Vorschau
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- OSC Nauen
Capone El 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben 
Vorschau
LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
Vorschau
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
- Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- Dynamo Langenhagen
Kalli Feldkamp 
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlacker
Christine Dehne 
- Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
Vorschau
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
Vorschau
TSV 96 Seehausen
Sascha Barth 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Wacker Hünfeld
Thomas H. 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Night King 
- 1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
Vorschau
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
- Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
Vorschau
FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
- KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
Vorschau
OSV Mannheim
Laule Patzer 
- SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer 
Vorschau
SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
- 1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Dag Aslan 
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Yannik Botero 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
Vorschau
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
- 1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
Vorschau
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
- SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
Vorschau
1.FC Fellbach
Klaus Klausener 
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
Vorschau
VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
- Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
Vorschau
BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Andre Biedermann 
- SC Köln
Sven Köln 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Jürgen Bruch 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
Vorschau
FC Schwarzenberg
Nico Sigthorsson 
- Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
Vorschau
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
- 1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
Vorschau
SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho 
- 1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
Vorschau
Kickers Westerland
Felix Kemmling 
- IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
Vorschau
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
- Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
Vorschau
Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
- Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- 1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
Vorschau
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- 1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
Vorschau
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
Vorschau
Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
Vorschau
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- KSV Schnaitheim
Mechthild Kaiser 
Vorschau
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
Vorschau
1.FC Weinheim
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
Vorschau
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
- ZSG Leinefelde
Kurt Gast 
Vorschau
BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
- Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
Vorschau
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
Vorschau
Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
- Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
Vorschau
FC 53 Saarbrücken
Leonard Real 
- SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
Vorschau
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
- SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
Vorschau
LR Berlin
Torsten Schneider 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
- Grün-Gelb Siegburg
Bene Edgar 
Vorschau
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
- FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
Vorschau
TuS Tessin
Pro These 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
VfR Kassel
Besmir Sefaj 
- Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
1.FC München 94
Matze München 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
Vorschau
1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
- Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs 
Vorschau
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
- BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
Vorschau
FSV Solingen
Ronnie Schmitt 
- FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
Vorschau
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
- Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
Vorschau
SC Dreieich
Peter Zedi 
- Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
Vorschau
SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
Vorschau
KWO Berlin
Mister Blue Sky 
- VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
Vorschau
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
Vorschau
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
- VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau