28. Spieltag | 20.11.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:1 (1:1)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:0 (1:0)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
1:1 (1:1)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:2 (1:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
1:0 (1:0)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
1:3 (0:2)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
3:1 (1:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
4:1 (2:0)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
0:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  EFC Oldenburg  28 18/10/0 75:34 +41 64 97.7
Niel Fred 
2.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 28 18/5/5 69:39 +30 59 96.8
Feuerwehr Mann 
3.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 17/4/7 60:42 +18 55 96.7
Andreas Schaaf 
4.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 28 14/9/5 66:44 +22 51 94.7
Anna Spiegel 
5.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 28 15/6/7 63:43 +20 51 95.8
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 14/5/9 54:46 +8 47 92.6
kein Fussballgott 
7.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 28 13/4/11 47:55 -8 43 94.3
bine maya 
8.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 10/10/8 57:49 +8 40 96.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
9.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 10/7/11 47:46 +1 37 93.9
Vize Meister 
10.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 10/3/15 44:56 -12 33 94.4
Phillip Jen 
11.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 28 8/8/12 41:52 -11 32 94.6
Kölle Alaaf 
12.  FV Sandersleben  28 8/6/14 48:57 -9 30 67.1
Berti Vogts 
13.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 28 8/6/14 45:62 -17 30 94.6
Mike Schneemann 
14.  Köln 89 Aufsteiger 28 8/6/14 42:64 -22 30 92.9
Ralf Brennt 
15.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 6/10/12 44:54 -10 28 93.4
Martin Rommeis 
16.  SG Krefeld  28 6/8/14 44:60 -16 26 94.2
Frank Fuss 
17.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 28 6/7/15 43:58 -15 25 91.0
Christine Dehne 
18.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 28 4/4/20 33:61 -28 16 96.9
Isi B