30. Spieltag | 27.11.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
1:0 (1:0)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:0 (1:0)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
4:1 (2:0)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
1:1 (0:1)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
0:1 (0:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
2:0 (2:0)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FSV Werther
Christine Dehne 
4:0 (2:0)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
0:2 (0:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
3:0 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  EFC Oldenburg  30 18/11/1 78:40 +38 65 97.7
Niel Fred 
2.  1.FC Osterode SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 30 18/5/7 70:42 +28 59 96.8
Feuerwehr Mann 
3.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 18/5/7 65:44 +21 59 96.7
Andreas Schaaf 
4.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 30 16/7/7 69:46 +23 55 95.8
Serge Schmeiser 
5.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 30 14/10/6 67:46 +21 52 94.7
Anna Spiegel 
6.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 15/5/10 56:49 +7 50 92.6
kein Fussballgott 
7.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 12/10/8 62:50 +12 46 96.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis Vize-Tippkönig
8.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 30 14/4/12 51:58 -7 46 94.3
bine maya 
9.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 10/9/11 50:49 +1 39 93.9
Vize Meister 
10.  FV Sandersleben  30 10/6/14 53:57 -4 36 67.1
Berti Vogts 
11.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 30 9/8/13 44:54 -10 35 94.6
Kölle Alaaf 
12.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 10/4/16 46:59 -13 34 94.4
Phillip Jen 
13.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 30 9/6/15 47:65 -18 33 94.6
Mike Schneemann 
14.  Köln 89 Aufsteiger 30 9/6/15 44:67 -23 33 92.9
Ralf Brennt 
15.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 7/11/12 47:56 -9 32 93.4
Martin Rommeis 
16.  SG Krefeld  30 8/8/14 46:60 -14 32 94.2
Frank Fuss 
17.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 30 6/7/17 44:65 -21 25 91.0
Christine Dehne 
18.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 30 4/4/22 33:65 -32 16 96.9
Isi B