1. Hauptrunde | 25.07.22 17:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
VfB Hemer
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Nabburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
-ohne Trainer-
- Aktivist Münster
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Union Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- TuS Würselen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FSV Uebigau-Wahrenbrück 82
-ohne Trainer-
- SG Drolshagen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KFC Neckargemünd
-ohne Trainer-
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
Hertha Arnis
-ohne Trainer-
- SV Metzingen
Valentin Sailer 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Augustusburg
Florian Katz 
- BSV Günzburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfR Baesweiler
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Woldegk 13
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfB Colditz
Vicente Lins 
- Vorwärts Klötze
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stormarn Reinfeld
Mark Stück 
- 1.SC Teupitz
Marcel Mega 
Vorschau
FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
- SV Darmstadt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- FC Stockach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Kirchenlamitz
Detlev Bartram 
- Fortuna Stuttgart
Raphael Pfleiderer 
Vorschau
Eintracht Wolfsburg
Patrick Reintanz Bronze-Tippkönig
- MTV Lauterstein
Adrian Röring 
Vorschau
SSV 97 Köln
Der Kleine mann 
- Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
Vorschau
BSG Wismut Aue
-ohne Trainer-
- FV Berching
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
- Alemannia Hartenstein
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- VfL Werne
Johann Sönksen 
Vorschau
SC Schweich
Miss Miel 
- SVG Bobingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlheim
Gotthard Seewald 
- SV Haiger
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stahl Ummerstadt
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Franzburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
- Wacker Dresden
Helge Kreyssig 
Vorschau
FC Celle
Georg Menzner 
- KSV Freyung
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Weil
Mika Ludwig 
- SV Michelstadt 57
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
- Ostova Stadtoldendorf
Dieter Petterson 
Vorschau
VfV Münster
Central Scrutinizer 
- VfR Bad Sülze
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.SC Itzehoe
Minecraft Hoe 
- SSV Karben
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
- TV Prettin
Simon Höhn 
Vorschau
Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Emre Zuck 
- LR Waghäusel
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Ballathleten Plattnersee 06
Kreis Liga 
- VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
Vorschau
SSV Karlsruhe
Lucas Quader 
- 1. FC Sand Burgen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Tennis Ebern
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Stuttgart
Thorsten Bärbel 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
- VfL Zella-Mehlis
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- 1.FC Hilpoltstein
Linus Mellies 
Vorschau
1.FC Bretten
Alfred Lenzer 
- VfL Herrenberg
Rubber Duck 
Vorschau
FC Köthen
Uwe Bodmer 
- 1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KSV Schnaitheim
-ohne Trainer-
- Röchling Oberursel 1911
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Plön 42
-ohne Trainer-
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
Vorschau
SVG Dresden 85
Atze Muth 
- BSG Dahn
Jürgen MT 
Vorschau
MSV Wittenberg
-ohne Trainer-
- TSG Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Schönau
Thomas Felix 
- Preussen Langewiesen
Nazary Dvorak 
Vorschau
Wacker Bernau
-ohne Trainer-
- TSG Mahlberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FSV Kranichfeld
-ohne Trainer-
- Hertha Dornstetten
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Wendlingen
Manni Webster 
- VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder 
- Borussia Tönisvorst
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Haslach
Aldhelm Glasmeyer 
- VfB 1804 Dresden
Susi Klein 
Vorschau
SSV Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
- Rot-Weiß München
Tim Kemmling 
Vorschau
Preussen Linden 56
Selim Tepedelen 
- Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz 
Vorschau
Germania Saulgau
Mecheslav Perko 
- SV Aschaffenburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
- VfL Kellinghusen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlacker
Gunnar Helmli 
- 1.FC Oschersleben
Emanuel Bucerius 
Vorschau
Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach 
- Union Bad Gandersheim
Sigismund Peter 
Vorschau
Hertha Gefell
-ohne Trainer-
- Arminia Potsdam
Tomaten Mark 
Vorschau
Union Bückeburg
Rainer Körbel 
- Rot-Weiss Peine
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
- Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing 
- 1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Borussia Bad Staffelstein
-ohne Trainer-
- SSV 1997 Dinklage
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Viktoria Waibstadt
-ohne Trainer-
- Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
Vorschau
OSC Weismain
Zacharias Klaus 
- Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König 
Vorschau
Tennis 61 Döbeln
-ohne Trainer-
- BSG Lok Bergen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Gelsenkirchen
Blanke Hans 
- Olympia Betzdorf
Ercan Menhard 
Vorschau
IF Stuttgart 75
Warner Erb 
- 1.FC Großenehrich
Michael Hartmann 
Vorschau
Dynamo Oberndorf
Björn Schnuphase 
- Lok Falkensee
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
- Union Oldenburg 61
na logen 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- Britannia Geringswalde
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Preussen Saarbrücken
Gustaf Gans 
- Viktoria Amorbach
Hermann Hellwege 
Vorschau
SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
- TSV Neustadt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic 
- RSV Marlow
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC St. Wendel
Seb Berger 
- DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär 
Vorschau
1.FC Rottenburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FK Rabenau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Zwenkau 1997
Bernd Leuze 
- FC Isny 92
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Fortuna Nenndorf
Rainer Zein 
- VfR Güntersberge
Naum Juric 
Vorschau
Grün-Gelb Siegburg
-ohne Trainer-
- SSV Heidenau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Kemberg
-ohne Trainer-
- OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
Vorschau
Westfalia 38 Mühlacker
Vsevolad Pokorny 
- MSV Leipzig
Little Ronaldo 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Freising
Ariel Patel 
- SpVgg Saarbrücken
Marvin Unnamed 
Vorschau
Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
- TSG Bau Rostock
Marco Boesen 
Vorschau
1.FC Kirtorf
-ohne Trainer-
- IF Krempe
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
OSC 72 Augsburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Joachimsthal
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Römhild
Ralf Löbe 
- Stern Ellingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
LR Eberbach 87
Uwe Wolf 
- Britannia Laucha
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie Ahlen
Vagner Luv 
- Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Britannia Eichsfeld
Thommy Kramer 
- BSG München
Homer Hatzer 
Vorschau
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
- 1.FC Eschborn
Jakob Neber 
Vorschau
Chemie Bitterfeld
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Bitburg
Klaus Klaus 
Vorschau
Germania St. Georgen
Schwarzwald Milch 
- Eintracht 54 Köln
E. Krämer 
Vorschau
VfL Eggenfelden
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Stein
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BFC Hohenschönhausen
-ohne Trainer-
- Falke Königsbrück
Peter Brunner 
Vorschau
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
- FC Ludwigshafen
Eitan Juric 
Vorschau
1.FC Kiel
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Bernkastel
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Empor Zöblitz
Manolo Manolito 
- Westfalia Grafenwöhr
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TSV Dahlen
polle zei 
- 1.FC Leonberg
Gegner Egeln 
Vorschau
Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
- SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
Vorschau
Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
- Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev 
Vorschau
OSV Mannheim
Machschte Knorke 
- TSV Hecklingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Norderstedt
Edgar Putzer 
Vorschau
Union 66 Saarbrücken
Chrissi Streich 
- Kilia Kaub
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Eintracht Schlitz
Martin Bpunkt 
- Wacker Hammelburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfR Höxter
Kuddl Schnööf 
- Wuppertal 61
Lazarus Rodriguez 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Grüezi Schwitzer 
- SpVgg Krefeld
Mac Gyver 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Cheniqua Bies 
- Borussia Frechen 38
Stefan Kuntz 
Vorschau
ZSG Leinefelde
Robin Bies 
- 1.FC Blau-Gelb Düsseldorf
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Aktivist Heide
Voll frucht 
- Alemannia Herne 81
Detlef Rassler 
Vorschau
1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher 
- 1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Gregor Mayer 
Vorschau
1.FC 13 Rhens
Jim Knopf 
- 1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid 
Vorschau
Falke Oppenheim
Harald Willenberg 
- Stahl 81 Arheilgen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
- EFC Mülheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Eutin
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Paderborn
Felix Maggat 
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Niedenstein
Manisch Manü 
- 1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
Vorschau
Westfalia Gützkow 98
-ohne Trainer-
- DSC Hirschau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Jahn Gedern
Sven Löfflad 
- Jahn Winsen
Hsv Fake 
Vorschau
Viktoria Heidenheim
-ohne Trainer-
- SSV Neuffen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Alemannia Jerichow
Klaus Schlappner 
- VfL Havelberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen
Roter Bulle 
- TSV Obernburg
Laule Patzer 
Vorschau
FC 40 Wolfenbüttel
Vfl Wolfsburg 
- FC Aachen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Rehau
Mike Sternhagel 
- VfB Kreuznach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder 
Vorschau
1.FC Torgau 18
-ohne Trainer-
- Blau-Weiß Richtenberg
Klaus Bleser 
Vorschau
Stahl Wurzen
-ohne Trainer-
- Olympia Mühltroff
Bruno Schöningen 
Vorschau
FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier 
- Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
Vorschau
FC Andernach
Lukas Kartholz 
- VfB Zwochau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Hertha Märkisch
-ohne Trainer-
- LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
Vorschau
FC Düren
Edmund Grundmann 
- SG Gerlingen
Erfolgs Trainer 
Vorschau
1.FC Dannenberg
Benedikt Rische 
- 1.FC München
Ravil Simatovic 
Vorschau
FC Philippsburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Vorwärts Haltern 28
Csanad Basar 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
-ohne Trainer-
- KSV Malchin
Bayer Lev 
Vorschau