Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 06.09.21 20:00
Saison:
2007'2
2008'1
2008'2
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
SG Krefeld
Killer Tomate
-
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya
8:7
FSV Werther
Christine Dehne
-
Vorwärts Hase
Jürgen Bruch
6:8
SVG Plochingen
J. R.
-
Lok Sundern
Guido Väthe
8:9
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares
-
Lok Vienenburg
Torsten Schwarz
0:3
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans
-
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser
0:3
KFC Tönning
Laule Patzer
-
FV Sandersleben
Uwe Bodmer
0:4
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne
-
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters
2:0
FSV Heiligenhafen
Roland May
-
EFC Oldenburg
L. R.
2:3
LSV Stromberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch
3:4
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees
-
BSG Bad Rodach
Der Trainer
1:3
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler
-
Eintracht Spenge 88
Mario Basler
2:1
SSV Heidelberg
Joergobert Schillerlocke
-
Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen
6:1
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten
-
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Addey Svk
2:1
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger
-
IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf
1:0
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis
-
SG Falkensee
Coach B.
4:3
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke
-
1.SC Norden
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff
-
OSV Mannheim
Ilushikfvy Ilushikhjgeg
0:2
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe
-
FK Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
1:0
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic
-
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier
2:1
USV Göttingen
Daniel Figl
-
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac
1:2
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Uwe Wolf
-
Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack
4:2
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne
3:0
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann
-
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper
2:3
FSV Solingen
Ronnie Schmitt
-
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe
3:2
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke
-
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss
3:2
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool
-
Motor Aue
Luzie Fer
7:6
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak
-
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der
2:4
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison
-
Borussia 96 Köln
Hirsch Fuss
0:4
Britannia Niederstotzingen
FC Memoli
-
1.FC Osterode
Andre Stieg
5:7
KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten
-
VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger
3:0
Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen
-
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider
8:9
FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter
-
FC Stadt
Uli Hammersturm
0:1
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange
-
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs
2:0
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant
-
CSC Uerdingen
Bud Spencer
1:2
Dynamo Langenhagen
Frankdiz Frankdiznv
-
Motor Hamburg
Kreis Liga
0:2
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl
-
Kilia Stadt
The Police
6:4
FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche
-
BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic
1:2
Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben
-
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers
2:1
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd
-
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann
2:1
Märkisch 91
Hans Meyer
-
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete
10:9
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig
-
SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho
2:1
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl
-
Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel
4:0
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo
-
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider
3:1
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer
-
Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack
4:1
FC Altensteig
Night King
-
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle
0:2
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes
-
Turbine Erfurt
baqdat boy
2:1
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren
-
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West
0:2
1.FC München 94
Matze München
-
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch
0:4
FC Braunfels
Konstanze Kreutzer
-
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees
3:1
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta
-
DJK Werben
Top Fit
2:0
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel
-
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz
3:2
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel
-
FC Nürtingen
Terence Hill
1:2
SV Bad Kissingen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Alemannia Mühlacker
-ohne Trainer-
3:0
1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti
-
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi
2:1
RasenBallsport Jestädt
-ohne Trainer-
-
Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz
5:6
1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank
-
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia
0:3
BSV Ransbach
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp
2:0
Union Hamburg
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker Hünfeld
Kalli Feldkamp
8:5
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg
-
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt
2:4
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann
-
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier
2:3
KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon
-
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner
3:2
VfR Kassel
Sten Sand
-
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund
3:2
LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer
-
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir
3:0
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind
-
1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz
2:3