34. Spieltag | 18.05.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
- Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
1:0 (1:0)
DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
- 1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Waldi Hartmann 
1:1 (1:0)
Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
- 1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
2:1 (1:0)
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- Britannia Schillingsfürst
Max Blauwasser 
1:1 (0:1)
Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
- Germania Bredstedt
kek si 
0:2 (0:1)
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
1:3 (0:2)
Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
- VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dingelstädt
Peter Zedi 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
3:3 (1:2)
Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
1:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Borussia Tönisvorst  34 27/3/4 98:43 +55 84 86.1
Paul Max 
2.  Britannia Schillingsfürst  34 24/7/3 93:50 +43 79 91.3
Max Blauwasser 
3.  TV Gengenbach  34 20/8/6 89:59 +30 68 85.1
jacek wilkowski 
4.  Eintracht 88 Berlin Absteiger 34 20/5/9 77:50 +27 65 93.9
Lucky Jack 
5.  TSV Finsterwalde Aufsteiger 34 14/14/6 75:54 +21 56 75.5
Andreas Koevel 
6.  Motor Aue Aufsteiger 34 15/7/12 73:76 -3 52 87.9
Luzie Fer 
7.  DJK Sonneberg Aufsteiger 34 11/9/14 63:67 -4 42 83.0
Holger Lange 
8.  Chemie Teltow  34 11/9/14 61:65 -4 42 87.8
Dirty Horst 
9.  Motor Hamburg  34 13/2/19 51:67 -16 41 81.9
Joachim Wintzer 
10.  1.FC Rötz Absteiger 34 11/7/16 63:73 -10 40 74.5
Kunta Kinte 
11.  Germania Bredstedt  34 11/6/17 54:65 -11 39 77.0
kek si 
12.  Stern des Südens  34 11/5/18 47:66 -19 38 81.3
Carl Heinz 
13.  1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf  34 9/10/15 65:70 -5 37 83.8
Waldi Hartmann 
14.  DSC Hettstedt  34 9/10/15 59:67 -8 37 83.1
Berta Beagle 
15.  VfL Magdala  34 9/10/15 53:71 -18 37 67.9
Connor McLoud 
16.  DSC Geyer  34 9/7/18 52:77 -25 34 72.4
Berliner Weisse 
17.  Dynamo Dingelstädt  34 8/9/17 51:69 -18 33 83.5
Peter Zedi 
18.  HB Markkleeberg Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 5/10/19 42:77 -35 25 72.2
Guido Laures