34. Spieltag | 21.12.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
0:2
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:3
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
2:2
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
0:1
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
3:2
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
3:2
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
5:1
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
3:0
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
3:1

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 20/8/6 68:39 +29 68 96.3
Isi B 
2.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 18/3/13 70:62 +8 57 93.8
Kölle Alaaf 
3.  VfL Stuttgart  34 16/8/10 57:58 -1 56 93.8
kein Fussballgott 
4.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 16/6/12 68:56 +12 54 94.6
Anna Spiegel 
5.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  34 14/10/10 64:57 +7 52 92.2
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
6.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 14/10/10 69:63 +6 52 98.8
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
7.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 15/7/12 62:61 +1 52 96.0
Andreas Schaaf 
8.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 16/3/15 54:58 -4 51 94.8
bine maya 
9.  1.FC Osterode  34 14/8/12 64:55 +9 50 92.5
Feuerwehr Mann 
10.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 14/8/12 61:56 +5 50 95.0
Martin Rommeis 
11.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 34 13/10/11 62:59 +3 49 93.6
Mike Schneemann 
12.  FV Sandersleben  34 13/7/14 59:56 +3 46 92.2
Berti Vogts 
13.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 13/5/16 65:65 0 44 92.7
Vize Meister 
14.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 12/7/15 64:67 -3 43 96.2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
15.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 12/4/18 52:63 -11 40 91.6
Ich Auch 
16.  Lok Sundern  34 11/3/20 55:68 -13 36 90.7
Hein Blöd 
17.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 7/11/16 53:70 -17 32 92.0
Thomas Stech 
18.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 34 7/4/23 40:74 -34 25 92.0
Jürgen Hilbrecht