15. Spieltag | 05.10.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
1:3 (0:2)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
0:2 (0:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
3:0 (1:0)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:2 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
1:1 (0:0)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
3:1 (1:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
0:3 (0:2)
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
1:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 11/3/1 33:12 +21 36 99.0
Isi B 
2.  VfL Stuttgart  15 9/2/4 29:27 +2 29 97.6
kein Fussballgott 
3.  1.FC Osterode  15 7/5/3 29:22 +7 26 97.7
Feuerwehr Mann 
4.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 8/1/6 35:29 +6 25 97.8
Kölle Alaaf 
5.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 6/4/5 32:28 +4 22 97.9
Vize Meister 
6.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 6/3/6 27:28 -1 21 97.9
Ich Auch 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 6/3/6 27:29 -2 21 97.3
Anna Spiegel 
8.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 6/3/6 27:31 -4 21 97.0
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
9.  FV Sandersleben  15 5/5/5 28:26 +2 20 96.6
Berti Vogts 
10.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 15 5/5/5 26:27 -1 20 97.1
Mike Schneemann 
11.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 5/4/6 29:31 -2 19 97.8
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
12.  Lok Sundern  15 6/1/8 27:29 -2 19 96.0
Hein Blöd 
13.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 5/3/7 28:28 0 18 95.8
Martin Rommeis 
14.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  15 4/6/5 26:27 -1 18 97.2
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
15.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 5/2/8 21:28 -7 17 96.6
bine maya 
16.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 5/1/9 25:33 -8 16 95.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
17.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 3/5/7 26:34 -8 14 91.7
Thomas Stech 
18.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 15 3/4/8 24:30 -6 13 96.7
Jürgen Hilbrecht