17. Spieltag | 12.10.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
0:3
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
0:2
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:1
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
1:1
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
2:0
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
0:2
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
4:0
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
2:0
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
3:0

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 12/3/2 35:16 +19 39 95.0
Isi B 
2.  VfL Stuttgart  17 11/2/4 33:27 +6 35 94.1
kein Fussballgott 
3.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 8/3/6 32:28 +4 27 91.7
Ich Auch 
4.  1.FC Osterode  17 7/5/5 29:26 +3 26 93.0
Feuerwehr Mann 
5.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 7/4/6 34:31 +3 25 93.3
Vize Meister 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 8/1/8 36:35 +1 25 94.2
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 7/3/7 32:32 0 24 94.3
Anna Spiegel 
8.  FV Sandersleben  17 6/5/6 34:29 +5 23 92.2
Berti Vogts 
9.  Lok Sundern  17 7/2/8 32:32 0 23 91.3
Hein Blöd 
10.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 7/2/8 26:30 -4 23 94.4
bine maya 
11.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 6/4/7 34:32 +2 22 93.6
Martin Rommeis 
12.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  17 5/7/5 30:28 +2 22 91.7
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
13.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 6/4/7 32:34 -2 22 91.7
Andreas Schaaf 
14.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 6/4/7 28:34 -6 22 96.0
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
15.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 17 5/6/6 27:32 -5 21 94.1
Mike Schneemann 
16.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 6/1/10 27:35 -8 19 94.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
17.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 3/6/8 27:37 -10 15 87.2
Thomas Stech 
18.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 17 3/4/10 24:34 -10 13 93.3
Jürgen Hilbrecht