9. Spieltag | 14.09.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
0:3 (0:2)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:3 (2:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
2:1 (1:0)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
2:1 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
3:1 (1:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:0 (1:0)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
1:1 (0:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
2:0 (1:0)
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
0:3 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 7/1/1 20:7 +13 22 84.4
Isi B 
2.  VfL Stuttgart  9 7/1/1 19:14 +5 22 92.7
kein Fussballgott 
3.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 9 5/2/2 18:12 +6 17 96.0
Mike Schneemann 
4.  1.FC Osterode  9 4/4/1 18:13 +5 16 97.9
Feuerwehr Mann 
5.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 5/0/4 20:16 +4 15 98.4
Kölle Alaaf 
6.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/2/3 17:13 +4 14 91.8
Ich Auch 
7.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/2/3 20:18 +2 14 96.5
Vize Meister 
8.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  9 3/4/2 17:14 +3 13 97.2
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
9.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/3/3 17:21 -4 12 98.6
Anna Spiegel 
10.  FV Sandersleben  9 2/5/2 16:17 -1 11 96.5
Berti Vogts 
11.  TV Babelsberg 83 Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 2/4/3 17:19 -2 10 98.2
Andreas Schaaf 
12.  Lok Sundern  9 3/1/5 15:17 -2 10 95.3
Hein Blöd 
13.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/1/5 14:17 -3 10 98.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
14.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/1/5 10:17 -7 10 98.3
bine maya 
15.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/2/5 14:19 -5 8 98.1
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
16.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 2/1/6 14:19 -5 7 96.3
Martin Rommeis 
17.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 2/1/6 16:22 -6 7 93.4
Thomas Stech 
18.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 9 1/3/5 13:20 -7 6 97.2
Jürgen Hilbrecht