17. Spieltag | 12.10.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen
Hauptmann Fuchs 
- Chemie Kleinzschocher
Sto Gramm 
0:2 (0:0)
Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Peter Brunner 
- Sportfreunde Augustusburg
Thomas Amberg 
1:1 (0:1)
SpVgg Neumünster 02
Jörg Waldmann 
- VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
3:1 (2:0)
Preussen Saarbrücken
Franco Rama 
- 1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Thommy Kramer 
0:2 (0:1)
SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
- Borussia Frechen 38
Gregor Mayer 
4:0 (2:0)
Falke Königsbrück
Jonas Klein 
- LR Eberbach 87
Gunnar Helmli 
2:2 (1:1)
KWO Berlin
Habe Fertig 
- Robur Zittau
Ice Tiger 
3:0 (1:0)
FC Bad Doberan
Meister Macher 
- TSG Bau Rostock
Käptn Briese 
4:0 (2:0)
VfB Paderborn
Peter Vogl 
- FC Köthen
Samuel Prokoph 
0:4 (0:3)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SSV Münster  17 12/2/3 44:17 +27 38 93.0
Laci Bomber 
2.  KWO Berlin  17 11/1/5 34:23 +11 34 77.2
Habe Fertig 
3.  1.FC 1901 Bamberg  17 10/2/5 28:21 +7 32 78.4
Thommy Kramer 
4.  VFB Hoidna  17 9/4/4 37:27 +10 31 80.3
Erwin Fischer 
5.  SpVgg Neumünster 02  17 9/4/4 34:24 +10 31 92.3
Jörg Waldmann 
6.  Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen  17 9/3/5 34:24 +10 30 75.8
Hauptmann Fuchs Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   Chemie Kleinzschocher  17 9/3/5 34:24 +10 30 80.6
Sto Gramm Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
8.  Falke Königsbrück Aufsteiger 17 8/6/3 32:23 +9 30 86.1
Jonas Klein 
9.  FC Bad Doberan Aufsteiger 17 7/3/7 27:25 +2 24 84.7
Meister Macher 
10.  VfB Paderborn  17 7/3/7 22:28 -6 24 77.5
Peter Vogl 
11.  TSG Bau Rostock  17 7/1/9 26:28 -2 22 75.2
Käptn Briese 
12.  FC Köthen  17 7/1/9 23:32 -9 22 78.4
Samuel Prokoph 
13.  Borussia Frechen 38  17 5/5/7 19:26 -7 20 81.8
Gregor Mayer 
14.  Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein  17 6/2/9 19:28 -9 20 76.0
Peter Brunner 
15.  Robur Zittau  17 5/3/9 31:36 -5 18 59.1
Ice Tiger 
16.  LR Eberbach 87  17 3/5/9 18:39 -21 14 57.2
Gunnar Helmli 
17.  Preussen Saarbrücken Absteiger 17 2/2/13 7:32 -25 8 41.0
Franco Rama 
18.  Sportfreunde Augustusburg Aufsteiger 17 1/2/14 20:32 -12 5 76.2
Thomas Amberg