10. Spieltag | 19.02.20 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
0:2
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
1:1
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
1:1
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
2:0
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
5:2
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
1:2
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
3:2
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
3:3
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
3:0

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 7/0/3 23:14 +9 21 99.6
Serge Schmeiser 
2.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 6/2/2 17:13 +4 20 99.5
Phillip Jen 
3.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/3/2 17:11 +6 18 98.4
Anna Spiegel 
4.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 5/3/2 18:14 +4 18 94.7
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
5.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/1/4 18:15 +3 16 96.5
Martin Rommeis 
   SG Krefeld Aufsteiger 10 5/1/4 18:15 +3 16 94.0
Frank Fuss 
7.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/1/4 14:12 +2 16 98.6
Andreas Schaaf 
8.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 10 5/0/5 17:17 0 15 96.8
Mike Schneemann 
9.  Dampfturbine Andechs Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/2/4 16:15 +1 14 98.3
Isi B 
10.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-SandkastenmeisterAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 10 4/2/4 16:17 -1 14 98.7
bine maya 
11.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 3/4/3 18:17 +1 13 97.9
kein Fussballgott 
12.  1.FC Osterode  10 3/4/3 18:18 0 13 96.1
Feuerwehr Mann 
13.  FV Sandersleben  10 4/1/5 15:20 -5 13 92.9
Berti Vogts 
14.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  10 3/2/5 16:21 -5 11 94.7
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
15.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 3/1/6 11:17 -6 10 98.6
Kölle Alaaf 
16.  LR Wetzlar Aufsteiger 10 2/3/5 17:25 -8 9 93.0
Matthias Wendler 
17.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 1/4/5 13:17 -4 7 98.0
Ich Auch 
18.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 0/6/4 15:19 -4 6 94.6
Vize Meister