16. Spieltag | 11.03.20 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
3:2 (1:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
2:0 (1:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
0:2 (0:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
3:1 (1:0)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
0:2 (0:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
2:1 (0:0)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
3:0 (2:0)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
2:0 (1:0)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
0:3 (0:2)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 16 12/1/3 40:19 +21 37 98.8
Serge Schmeiser 
2.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 11/1/4 35:21 +14 34 95.0
Martin Rommeis 
3.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 16 10/2/4 26:23 +3 32 97.8
Phillip Jen 
4.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 16 8/5/3 33:23 +10 29 96.2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
5.  Dampfturbine Andechs Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 8/2/6 24:22 +2 26 96.3
Isi B 
6.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-SandkastenmeisterAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 16 8/2/6 25:24 +1 26 94.8
bine maya 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 7/4/5 28:21 +7 25 94.6
Anna Spiegel 
8.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 7/4/5 28:23 +5 25 93.8
kein Fussballgott 
9.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 8/1/7 24:24 0 25 96.0
Andreas Schaaf 
10.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 16 7/1/8 27:27 0 22 93.6
Mike Schneemann 
11.  FV Sandersleben  16 6/1/9 25:30 -5 19 92.2
Berti Vogts 
12.  SG Krefeld Aufsteiger 16 6/1/9 23:29 -6 19 92.9
Frank Fuss 
13.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 16 5/2/9 21:29 -8 17 93.8
Kölle Alaaf 
14.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 3/7/6 29:29 0 16 92.7
Vize Meister 
15.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  16 4/3/9 23:34 -11 15 92.2
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
16.  LR Wetzlar Aufsteiger 16 4/3/9 22:36 -14 15 92.0
Matthias Wendler 
17.  1.FC Osterode  16 3/4/9 20:31 -11 13 92.5
Feuerwehr Mann 
18.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 16 2/6/8 24:32 -8 12 91.6
Ich Auch