8. Spieltag | 12.02.20 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
0:2 (0:1)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
0:2 (0:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
3:0 (1:0)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
1:0 (0:0)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
0:2 (0:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
1:1 (1:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:1 (1:0)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
1:0 (0:0)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
3:0 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 6/1/1 16:10 +6 19 98.0
Phillip Jen 
2.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 6/0/2 20:12 +8 18 98.1
Serge Schmeiser 
3.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 4/2/2 14:10 +4 14 98.6
Anna Spiegel 
4.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 4/2/2 13:11 +2 14 98.1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
5.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 4/1/3 16:12 +4 13 96.3
Martin Rommeis 
6.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 4/1/3 12:10 +2 13 98.3
Andreas Schaaf 
7.  FV Sandersleben  8 4/1/3 15:14 +1 13 96.6
Berti Vogts 
8.  1.FC Osterode  8 3/3/2 15:14 +1 12 98.0
Feuerwehr Mann 
   SG Krefeld Aufsteiger 8 4/0/4 15:14 +1 12 98.3
Frank Fuss 
10.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 3/2/3 15:14 +1 11 92.7
kein Fussballgott 
11.  Dampfturbine Andechs Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 3/2/3 13:12 +1 11 84.5
Isi B 
12.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-SandkastenmeisterAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 8 3/2/3 11:13 -2 11 98.2
bine maya 
13.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 8 3/0/5 12:16 -4 9 96.1
Mike Schneemann 
14.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  8 2/2/4 13:17 -4 8 97.2
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
15.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 2/1/5 9:14 -5 7 98.4
Kölle Alaaf 
16.  LR Wetzlar Aufsteiger 8 1/3/4 11:20 -9 6 95.2
Matthias Wendler 
17.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 0/5/3 12:15 -3 5 96.6
Vize Meister 
18.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 0/4/4 11:15 -4 4 91.9
Ich Auch