9. Spieltag | 15.02.20 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
1:0 (1:0)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
2:1 (1:0)
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
0:2 (0:1)
SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
1:1 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
1:1 (1:1)
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
1:1 (1:0)
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
1:1 (0:0)
VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
0:2 (0:1)
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
1:1 (0:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC Wuppertal AbsteigerSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 7/0/2 18:11 +7 21 93.5
Thomas Stech 
2.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben  9 6/1/2 21:12 +9 19 97.4
Donald Duck 
3.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 9 4/3/2 19:12 +7 15 71.0
Gerd Dublin 
4.  FC Eisleben Absteiger 9 4/3/2 19:14 +5 15 97.2
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
5.  VfR Goldberg  9 4/3/2 16:14 +2 15 96.7
Mister Goldfinger 
6.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim  9 4/2/3 14:12 +2 14 96.0
Andre Stieg 
7.  SC Lüdinghausen  9 4/2/3 15:14 +1 14 98.2
Ingmar Rötzler 
8.  1.FC Auerbach 96  9 4/2/3 13:14 -1 14 97.7
markus babbel 
9.  1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 9 3/4/2 18:15 +3 13 93.0
Peter M. 
10.  1.FC Hilden  9 4/1/4 15:16 -1 13 91.6
Monsters Ball 
11.  FC Stadt  9 3/2/4 16:13 +3 11 92.8
Killer Tomate 
12.  Olympia Braunschweig SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/2/4 16:17 -1 11 94.8
Patrick Leonardi 
13.  SVG Plochingen Aufsteiger 9 3/2/4 15:17 -2 11 89.8
Van Nelle 
14.  Röchling Pinneberg  9 2/4/3 13:15 -2 10 83.1
Wolle Klein 
15.  EFC Oldenburg  9 3/0/6 13:19 -6 9 90.8
Niel Fred 
16.  Lok Sundern Absteiger 9 2/2/5 13:20 -7 8 94.1
Hein Blöd 
17.  Hertha Wildemann  9 2/1/6 12:19 -7 7 94.5
Tim Hilbrecht 
18.  CSC Uerdingen  9 1/2/6 10:22 -12 5 91.9
Hirsch Fuss Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)