34. Spieltag | 04.07.20 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
- Turbine Erfurt
Rolf Mack 
0:3 (0:1)
BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
- MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
0:1 (0:0)
Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
1:1 (0:0)
RasenBallsport Jestädt
Pia Stoll 
- Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter 
0:2 (0:1)
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
- IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
1:2 (0:1)
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
2:0 (1:0)
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Valentin Niebherr 
- BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
1:2 (1:1)
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs 
- MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
1:3 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Alemannia Ortrand Aufsteiger 34 23/3/8 63:33 +30 72 96.2
Dani Richter 
2.  Turbine Erfurt  34 20/7/7 57:40 +17 67 91.1
Rolf Mack 
3.  IF Straelen  34 20/6/8 60:37 +23 66 85.8
Rolf Drauf 
4.  MSV Schöningen  34 17/7/10 63:44 +19 58 88.3
Stephan Wodie 
5.  FC Bad Herrenalb  34 15/9/10 61:47 +14 54 84.9
Michael Dehne 
6.  BV Egeln  34 16/6/12 56:47 +9 54 87.6
Terenc Hill 
7.  MSV 49 Stadtlohn  34 15/8/11 49:38 +11 53 86.9
Christian Weichhart 
8.  FC Baden Hockenheim Aufsteiger 34 14/11/9 54:44 +10 53 84.2
Thomas Fritsche 
9.  Tennis Burscheid SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 34 15/8/11 49:45 +4 53 80.3
Michael Schneider 
10.  1.FC Lützen  34 14/6/14 57:50 +7 48 83.3
Tic Tac 
11.  Phönix Bellheim  34 12/8/14 46:51 -5 44 88.7
Cool Man 
12.  RasenBallsport Jestädt Absteiger 34 11/9/14 47:57 -10 42 86.0
Pia Stoll 
13.  FK Dillingen  34 12/4/18 42:58 -16 40 79.5
Tanja Markovic 
14.  Greika Greiz  34 8/13/13 45:52 -7 37 62.9
Hauptmann Fuchs Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
15.  BSV Günzburg Aufsteiger 34 9/7/18 43:58 -15 34 84.8
Alexander Bohm 
16.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus AbsteigerSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 34 8/9/17 40:59 -19 33 89.7
Valentin Niebherr 
17.  Borussia Tönisvorst Aufsteiger 34 4/10/20 33:64 -31 22 79.9
Paul Max 
18.  SSV Glinde  34 2/11/21 21:62 -41 17 92.9
Werner Biskup